Dorsal |
Nombre |
Equipo |
Moto |
3 |
|
Simone Corsi |
Ioda Racing Project |
FTR |
4 |
|
Randy Krummenacher |
GP Team Switzerland Kiefer Racing |
Kalex |
6 |
|
Joan Olivé |
Blusens-STX |
FTR |
7 |
|
Tomoyoshi Koyama |
Technomag-CIP |
Suter |
8 |
|
Alexander Cudlin |
QMMF Racing Team |
Moriwaki |
9 |
|
Kenny Noyes |
Avintia-STX |
FTR |
10 |
|
Martin Cardenas |
Blusens-STX |
FTR |
12 |
|
Thomas Lüthi |
Interwetten Paddock Moto2 |
Suter |
13 |
|
Anthony West |
MZ Racing Team |
Honda |
14 |
|
Ratthapark Wilairot |
Thai Honda Singha SAG |
Honda |
15 |
|
Alex De Angelis |
JIR Moto2 |
Motobi |
16 |
|
Jules Cluzel |
Forward Racing |
Suter |
18 |
|
Jordi Torres |
Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 |
Suter |
19 |
|
Xavier Simeon |
Tech 3 Racing |
Tech 3 |
20 |
|
Iván Moreno |
Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 |
Suter |
21 |
|
Javier Forés |
Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 |
Suter |
22 |
|
Alessandro Andreozzi |
Andreozzi Reparto Corse |
FTR |
23 |
|
Apiwath Wongthananon |
Thai Honda Singha SAG |
Honda |
24 |
|
Tommaso Lorenzetti |
Aeroport de Castelló |
Honda |
25 |
|
Alex Baldolini |
Forward Racing |
Suter |
29 |
|
Andrea Iannone |
Speed Master |
Suter |
30 |
|
Takaaki Nakagami |
Italtrans Racing Team |
Suter |
31 |
|
Carmelo Morales |
Desguaces La Torre G22 |
Moriwaki |
32 |
|
Jacob Gagne |
GPTech |
FTR |
33 |
|
Sergio Gadea |
Desguaces La Torre G22 |
Moriwaki |
34 |
|
Tito Rabat |
Blusens-STX |
FTR |
35 |
|
Raffaele De Rosa |
G22 Racing Team |
Moriwaki |
36 |
|
Mika Kallio |
Marc VDS Racing Team |
Suter |
38 |
|
Bradley Smith |
Tech 3 Racing |
Tech 3 |
39 |
|
Robertino Pietri |
Italtrans Racing Team |
Suter |
40 |
|
Aleix Espargaró |
|
|
44 |
|
Pol Espargaró |
HP Tuenti Speed Up |
FTR |
45 |
|
Scott Redding |
Marc VDS Racing Team |
Suter |
49 |
|
Kev Coghlan |
Aeroport de Castelló |
Honda |
51 |
|
Michele Pirro |
Gresini Racing Moto2 |
Moriwaki |
53 |
|
Valentin Debise |
Speed Up |
FTR |
54 |
|
Kenan Sofuoglu |
Technomag-CIP |
Suter |
60 |
|
Julián Simón |
Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 |
Suter |
61 |
|
Oscar Climent |
Team Climent |
MIR Racing |
63 |
|
Mike Di Meglio |
Tech 3 Racing |
Tech 3 |
64 |
|
Santiago Hernández |
SAG Team |
FTR |
65 |
|
Stefan Bradl |
Viessmann Kiefer Racing |
Pons Kalex |
66 |
|
Michael Van der Mark |
EAB Racing |
Ten Kate |
68 |
|
Yonny Hernandez |
Blusens-STX |
FTR |
70 |
|
Mattia Tarozzi |
Faenza Racing |
Suter |
71 |
|
Claudio Corti |
Italtrans Racing Team |
Suter |
72 |
|
Yuki Takahashi |
Gresini Racing Moto2 |
Moriwaki |
73 |
|
Jd Beach |
Aeroport de Castelló |
Honda |
75 |
|
Mattia Pasini |
Ioda Racing Project |
FTR |
76 |
|
Max Neukirchner |
MZ Racing Team |
Honda |
77 |
|
Dominique Aegerter |
Technomag-CIP |
Suter |
80 |
|
Axel Pons |
|
|
82 |
|
Elena Rosell |
Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 |
Suter |
86 |
|
Hafizh Syahrin |
Petronas Malaysia |
Moriwaki |
87 |
|
Mohamad Zamri Baba |
Petronas Malaysia |
Moriwaki |
88 |
|
Ricard Cardús |
QMMF Racing Team |
Moriwaki |
93 |
|
Marc Márquez |
Team Catalunya Caixa Repsol |
Suter |
95 |
|
Mashel Al Naimi |
QMMF Racing Team |
Moriwaki |
96 |
|
Nasser Hasan Al Malki |
QMMF Racing Team |
Moriwaki |
97 |
|
Steven Odendaal |
MS Racing |
Suter |
99 |
|
Lukasz Wargala |
Desguaces La Torre G22 |
Moriwaki |