Fase final de Europa League (2011-2012)
Dieciseisavos
Rubin |
4 - 1 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Tottenham |
1 - 2 |
PAOK |
Vorskla |
1 - 1 |
Copenhague |
Standard Lieja |
2 - 0 |
Hannover |
Legia |
0 - 3 |
PSV |
R. Bucarest |
1 - 3 |
Hapoel |
Vaslui |
0 - 0 |
Lazio |
Sporting CP |
2 - 0 |
Zúrich |
Maccabi |
2 - 3 |
Besiktas |
Stoke |
1 - 1 |
Dynamo Kiev |
Salzburgo |
2 - 0 |
PSG |
Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Metalist |
4 - 1 |
Austria Viena |
Malmö |
0 - 0 |
AZ Alkmaar |
SC Braga |
1 - 0 |
Birmingham |
Maribor |
3 - 4 |
Brujas |
Celtic |
0 - 1 |
Atlético |
Rennes |
0 - 0 |
Udinese |
Schalke |
2 - 1 |
Steaua B. |
AEK Larnaca |
2 - 1 |
Maccabi Haifa |
Twente |
1 - 0 |
Fulham |
Odense |
1 - 2 |
Wisla Cracovia |
Lokomotiv |
3 - 1 |
Sturm Graz |
AEK Atenas |
1 - 2 |
Anderlecht |
Ida |
Rubin |
0 - 1 |
Olympiacos |
SC Braga |
0 - 2 |
Besiktas |
Lokomotiv |
2 - 1 |
Athletic |
Salzburgo |
0 - 4 |
Metalist |
Ajax |
0 - 2 |
Man. United |
AZ Alkmaar |
1 - 0 |
Anderlecht |
V. Pilsen |
1 - 1 |
Schalke |
Lazio |
1 - 3 |
Atlético |
Legia |
2 - 2 |
Sporting CP |
Steaua B. |
0 - 1 |
Twente |
Trabzonspor |
1 - 2 |
PSV |
Stoke |
0 - 1 |
Valencia |
Hannover |
2 - 1 |
Brujas |
Udinese |
0 - 0 |
PAOK |
Oporto |
1 - 2 |
Man. City |
Wisla Cracovia |
1 - 1 |
Standard Lieja |
Vuelta |
Olympiacos |
1 - 0 |
Rubin |
Besiktas |
0 - 1 |
SC Braga |
Athletic |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv |
Metalist |
4 - 1 |
Salzburgo |
Man. United |
1 - 2 |
Ajax |
Anderlecht |
0 - 1 |
AZ Alkmaar |
Schalke |
3 - 1 |
V. Pilsen |
Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Lazio |
Sporting CP |
1 - 0 |
Legia |
Twente |
1 - 0 |
Steaua B. |
PSV |
4 - 1 |
Trabzonspor |
Valencia |
1 - 0 |
Stoke |
Brujas |
0 - 1 |
Hannover |
PAOK |
0 - 3 |
Udinese |
Man. City |
4 - 0 |
Oporto |
Standard Lieja |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Cracovia |
Octavos
Ida |
Sporting CP |
1 - 0 |
Man. City |
Twente |
1 - 0 |
Schalke |
Atlético |
3 - 1 |
Besiktas |
Metalist |
0 - 1 |
Olympiacos |
Man. United |
2 - 3 |
Athletic |
Valencia |
4 - 2 |
PSV |
Standard Lieja |
2 - 2 |
Hannover |
AZ Alkmaar |
2 - 0 |
Udinese |
Vuelta |
Man. City |
3 - 2 |
Sporting CP |
Schalke |
4 - 1 |
Twente |
Besiktas |
0 - 3 |
Atlético |
Olympiacos |
1 - 2 |
Metalist |
Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Man. United |
PSV |
1 - 1 |
Valencia |
Hannover |
4 - 0 |
Standard Lieja |
Udinese |
2 - 1 |
AZ Alkmaar |
Cuartos
Ida |
AZ Alkmaar |
2 - 1 |
Valencia |
Sporting CP |
2 - 1 |
Metalist |
Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Hannover |
Schalke |
2 - 4 |
Athletic |
Vuelta |
Valencia |
4 - 0 |
AZ Alkmaar |
Metalist |
1 - 1 |
Sporting CP |
Hannover |
1 - 2 |
Atlético |
Athletic |
2 - 2 |
Schalke |
Semifinales
Ida |
Sporting CP |
2 - 1 |
Athletic |
Atlético |
4 - 2 |
Valencia |
Vuelta |
Athletic |
3 - 1 |
Sporting CP |
Valencia |
0 - 1 |
Atlético |
Final