Menú

Europa League

Resultados y clasificaciones

0

Grupo A

Rubin Kazan  1 - Tottenham  0    

Shamrock R.  1 - PAOK       3

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. PAOK Salónica    4   2   2   0    7    4    8
.2. Rubin Kazán      4   2   1   1    6    3    7
.3. Tottenham        4   2   1   1    4    2    7
.4. Shamrock Rovers  4   0   0   4    3   11    0

Grupo B

Vorskla     1 - St. Lieja  3
Copenhague  1 - Hannover   2

Clasificación     

                    J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Standard Lieja  4   2   2   0    6    1    8
.2. Hannover        4   2   2   0    6    4    8
.3. Copenhague      4   1   1   2    4    7    4
.4. Vorskla         4   0   1   3    2    6    1

Grupo C

Legia  3 - Rapid Bucarest  1 
PSV    3 - H. Tel Aviv     3

Clasificación     

                    J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. PSV Eindhoven   4   3   1   0    8    4   10
.2. Legia Varsovia  4   3   0   1    7    4    9
.3. Rapid Bucarest  4   1   0   3    3    7    3
.4. Hapoel          4   0   1   3    5    8    1

Grupo D

Vaslui  1 - Sporting  0

Lazio   1 - Zúrich    0

Clasificación   

              J   G   E   P   GF   GC   Ptos

.1. Sporting  4   3   0   1    6    2    9
.2. Vaslui    4   1   2   1    5    6    5
.3. Lazio     4   1   2   1    5    5    5
.4. Zúrich    4   0   2   2    3    6    2


Grupo E

M. Tel Aviv  1 - Stoke City   2
Besiktas     1 - Dinamo Kiev  0

Clasificación     

                 J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Stoke City   4   3   1   0    8    3   10
.2. Besiktas     4   2   0   2    7    4    6
.3. Dínamo Kiev  4   1   2   1    3    3    5
.4. Maccabi      4   0   1   3    3   11    1

Grupo F

Salzburgo  0 - ATHLETIC   1  
PSG        1 - Slovan B.  0

Clasificación    

               J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. ATHLETIC   4   3   1   0    7    3   10
.2. PSG        4   2   1   1    4    3    7
.3. Salzburgo  4   1   1   2    6    6    4
.4. Slovan     4   0   1   3    1    6    1

Grupo G

Metalist       3 - Malmoe      1
Austria Viena  2 - AZ Alkmaar  2

Clasificación     

                   J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Metalist       4   3   1   0   10    4   10
.2. AZ Alkmaar     4   1   3   0    9    6    6
.3. Austria Viena  4   1   2   1    7    7    5
.4. Malmoe         4   0   0   4    4   13    0

Grupo H

Birmingham  2 - Brujas   2
Braga       5 - Maribor  1

Clasificación      

                    J   G   E   P   GF   GC   Ptos

.1. Brujas          4   2   1   1    7    5    7
.2. Birmingham      4   2   1   1    7    7    7
.3. Sporting Braga  4   2   1   1   10    5    7
.4. Maribor         4   0   1   3    3   10    1

Grupo I

Celtic    2 - Rennes   1
ATLÉTICO  4 - Udinese  0

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. ATLÉTICO     4   2   1   1    7    3    7
.2. Udinese          4   2   1   1    5    6    7
.3. Celtic           4   1   2   1    5    5    5
.4. Rennes           4   0   2   2    4    7    2

Grupo J

Schalke  0 - AEK Larnaca  0
Steaua   4 - M. Haifa     2

 

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Schalke 04       4   2   2   0    8    1    8
.2. Maccabi Haifa    4   2   0   2    9    7    6
.3. Steaua Bucarest  4   1   2   1    5    8    5
.4. AEK Larnaca      4   0   2   2    1    7    2

Grupo K

Twente  3 - Odense  2

Fulham  4 - Wisla   1

Clasificación     

                    J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Twente          4   3   1   0   12    5   10
.2. Fulham          4   2   1   1    7    3    7
.3. Odense          4   1   0   3    6   10    3
.4. Wisla Cracovia  4   1   0   3    4   11    3

Grupo L

AEK Atenas  1 - Lokomotiv   3
Anderlecht  3 - Sturm Graz
  0

Clasificación

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos

.1. Anderlecht       4   4   0   0   11    1   12
.2. Lokomotiv Moscú  4   3   0   1    8    5    9
.3. Sturm Graz       4   1   0   3    3    8    3
.4. AEK Atenas       4   0   0   4    4   12    0
0
comentarios

Servicios