Resultados de la decimoquinta jornada
Unicaja 101 - Gran Canaria GD 86
Pamesa Valencia 88 - Cajasol 79
Real Madrid 94 - Ricoh Manresa 70
iurbentia Bilbao 73 - MMT Estudiantes 67
ViveMenorca 85 - AXA Barcelona 68
CB Granada 98 - Akasvayu Girona 90
Polaris W. Murcia 72 - AG Fuenlabrada 73
Tau Cerámica 80 - DKV Joventut 73
Grupo Begar León 69 - GC Valladolid 74
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
.1. iurbentia Bilbao 15 12 3 1136 1049
PJ PG PP PF PC
.1. iurbentia Bilbao 15 12 3 1136 1049
.2. Real Madrid 15 12 3 1200 1118
.3. DKV Joventut 15 11 4 1295 1150
.4. AXA Barcelona 15 11 4 1135 1102
.5. Tau Cerámica 15 10 5 1230 1103
.3. DKV Joventut 15 11 4 1295 1150
.4. AXA Barcelona 15 11 4 1135 1102
.5. Tau Cerámica 15 10 5 1230 1103
.6. Pamesa Valencia 15 10 5 1166 1065
.7. Unicaja 15 8 7 1192 1118
.8. CB Granada 15 8 7 1138 1135
------------------------------------------------
.9. Akasvayu Girona 15 8 7 1205 1216
10. GC Valladolid 15 7 8 1182 1241
.7. Unicaja 15 8 7 1192 1118
.8. CB Granada 15 8 7 1138 1135
------------------------------------------------
.9. Akasvayu Girona 15 8 7 1205 1216
10. GC Valladolid 15 7 8 1182 1241
11. Polaris W. Murcia 15 6 9 1093 1118
12. Gran Canaria GD 15 6 9 1091 1117
12. Gran Canaria GD 15 6 9 1091 1117
13. ViveMenorca 15 6 9 1117 1188
14. AG Fuenlabrada 15 5 10 1063 1135
15. Ricoh Manresa 15 5 10 1179 1261
16. Cajasol 15 4 11 1141 1188
------------------------------------------------
17. MMT Estudiantes 15 3 12 1061 1179
14. AG Fuenlabrada 15 5 10 1063 1135
15. Ricoh Manresa 15 5 10 1179 1261
16. Cajasol 15 4 11 1141 1188
------------------------------------------------
17. MMT Estudiantes 15 3 12 1061 1179
18. Grupo Begar León 15 3 12 1067 1192
Partidos de la decimosexta jornada
Sábado
MMT Estudiantes - Grupo Begar León 19.00 horas
Tau Cerámica - CB Granada 19.30
DKV Joventut - Pamesa Valencia 20.45
Domingo
Gran Canaria GD - ViveMenorca 11.30 (h.i.)
AG Fuenlabrada - Akasvayu Girona 12.30
GC Valladolid - Polaris W. Murcia 12.30
Ricoh Manresa - Unicaja 12.30
Cajasol - Real Madrid 18.00 (La 2)
AXA Barcelona - iurbentia Bilbao 19.00