Resultados
Barcelona 87 - Unicaja 85
Bilbao Basket 86 - Adecco Estudiantes 84
Gran Canaria 64 - Tau Vitoria 67
Etosa Alicante 90 - Plus Pujol Lleida 83
Real Madrid 92 - CB Granada 73
Ricoh Manresa 79 - DKV Joventut 69
Casademont Girona 100 - Caja San Fernando 82
Unelco Tenerife 78 - Fórum Valladolid 75
Pamesa Valencia 91 - Breogán Lugo 72
Clasificación
1. Real Madrid
2. Tau Vitoria
3. Etosa Alicante
4. Barcelona
5. Pamesa Valencia
6. Casademont Girona
7. Gran Canaria
8. Plus Pujol Lleida
9. Ricoh Manresa
10. DKV Joventut
11. Fórum Valladolid
12. CB Granada
13. Caja San Fernando
14. Bilbao Basket
15. Adecco Estudiantes
16. Unicaja
17. Breogán Lugo
18. Unelco Tenerife
6ª jornada
Tau Vitoria - Real Madrid (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.30)
Estudiantes - Ricoh Manresa (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.30)
Breogán Lugo - Etosa Alicante (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.45)
DKV Joventut - Unelco Tenerife (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.45)
Unicaja - Bilbao Basket (miércoles 27-10-04; 21.00)
Fórum Valladolid - Gran Canaria (jueves 28-10-04; 20.45)
Lleida - Casademont Girona (jueves 28-10-04; 20.45)
Caja San Fernando - Barcelona (jueves 28-10-04; 21.00)
CB Granada - Pamesa Valencia (jueves 28-10-04; 21.00).
Barcelona 87 - Unicaja 85
Bilbao Basket 86 - Adecco Estudiantes 84
Gran Canaria 64 - Tau Vitoria 67
Etosa Alicante 90 - Plus Pujol Lleida 83
Real Madrid 92 - CB Granada 73
Ricoh Manresa 79 - DKV Joventut 69
Casademont Girona 100 - Caja San Fernando 82
Unelco Tenerife 78 - Fórum Valladolid 75
Pamesa Valencia 91 - Breogán Lugo 72
Clasificación
1. Real Madrid
2. Tau Vitoria
3. Etosa Alicante
4. Barcelona
5. Pamesa Valencia
6. Casademont Girona
7. Gran Canaria
8. Plus Pujol Lleida
9. Ricoh Manresa
10. DKV Joventut
11. Fórum Valladolid
12. CB Granada
13. Caja San Fernando
14. Bilbao Basket
15. Adecco Estudiantes
16. Unicaja
17. Breogán Lugo
18. Unelco Tenerife
6ª jornada
Tau Vitoria - Real Madrid (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.30)
Estudiantes - Ricoh Manresa (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.30)
Breogán Lugo - Etosa Alicante (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.45)
DKV Joventut - Unelco Tenerife (miércoles 27-10-04; 20.45)
Unicaja - Bilbao Basket (miércoles 27-10-04; 21.00)
Fórum Valladolid - Gran Canaria (jueves 28-10-04; 20.45)
Lleida - Casademont Girona (jueves 28-10-04; 20.45)
Caja San Fernando - Barcelona (jueves 28-10-04; 21.00)
CB Granada - Pamesa Valencia (jueves 28-10-04; 21.00).