Resultados de la vigésima jornada
Caja San Fernando 91 - ViveMenorca 84
GC Valladolid 83 - MMT Estudiantes 78
AG Fuenlabrada 67 - Tau Cerámica 66
Polaris W. Murcia - Gran Canaria GD 12.30 horas
MMT Estudiantes - Caja San Fernando 12.30
W. Barcelona - Etosa Alicante 12.30
ViveMenorca - DKV Joventut 12.30
CB Granada - AG Fuenlabrada 19.15
GC Valladolid 83 - MMT Estudiantes 78
AG Fuenlabrada 67 - Tau Cerámica 66
Gran Canaria GD 80 - Winterthur Barcelona 70
Bruesa GBC 67 - Unicaja 86
Real Madrid 97 - CB Granada 72
Pamesa Valencia 83 - Polaris W. Murcia 75
DKV Joventut 92 - Akasvayu Girona 76
Etosa Alicante 77 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 62
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid 20 18 2 1735 1473
2. Tau Cerámica 20 16 4 1693 1534
3. Akasvayu Girona 20 15 5 1654 1572
4. DKV Joventut 20 13 7 1615 1540
5. Unicaja 20 11 9 1551 1408
6. Winterthur Barcelona 20 11 9 1538 1439
7. Gran Canaria GD 20 11 9 1521 1517
8. Caja San Fernando 20 11 9 1544 1580
------------------------------------------------
9. AG Fuenlabrada 20 10 10 1459 1481
10. Pamesa Valencia 20 10 10 1486 1528
11. Etosa Alicante 20 9 11 1427 1504
12. Polaris W. Murcia 20 8 12 1459 1507
13. CB Granada 20 8 12 1561 1633
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 20 7 13 1461 1555
15. MMT Estudiantes 20 7 13 1521 1620
16. Bruesa GBC 20 6 14 1445 1536
------------------------------------------------
17. GC Valladolid 20 5 15 1470 1588
18. ViveMenorca 20 4 16 1443 1568
Partidos de la vigésima primera jornada
Sábado
Bruesa GBC 67 - Unicaja 86
Real Madrid 97 - CB Granada 72
Pamesa Valencia 83 - Polaris W. Murcia 75
DKV Joventut 92 - Akasvayu Girona 76
Etosa Alicante 77 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 62
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid 20 18 2 1735 1473
2. Tau Cerámica 20 16 4 1693 1534
3. Akasvayu Girona 20 15 5 1654 1572
4. DKV Joventut 20 13 7 1615 1540
5. Unicaja 20 11 9 1551 1408
6. Winterthur Barcelona 20 11 9 1538 1439
7. Gran Canaria GD 20 11 9 1521 1517
8. Caja San Fernando 20 11 9 1544 1580
------------------------------------------------
9. AG Fuenlabrada 20 10 10 1459 1481
10. Pamesa Valencia 20 10 10 1486 1528
11. Etosa Alicante 20 9 11 1427 1504
12. Polaris W. Murcia 20 8 12 1459 1507
13. CB Granada 20 8 12 1561 1633
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 20 7 13 1461 1555
15. MMT Estudiantes 20 7 13 1521 1620
16. Bruesa GBC 20 6 14 1445 1536
------------------------------------------------
17. GC Valladolid 20 5 15 1470 1588
18. ViveMenorca 20 4 16 1443 1568
Partidos de la vigésima primera jornada
Sábado
Tau Cerámica - Pamesa Valencia 19.30 horas
Unicaja - MMT Estudiantes 20.00
Akasvayu Girona - GC Valladolid 20.30
Lagun Aro Bilbao - Bruesa GBC 21.00
Unicaja - MMT Estudiantes 20.00
Akasvayu Girona - GC Valladolid 20.30
Lagun Aro Bilbao - Bruesa GBC 21.00
Domingo
Polaris W. Murcia - Gran Canaria GD 12.30 horas
MMT Estudiantes - Caja San Fernando 12.30
W. Barcelona - Etosa Alicante 12.30
ViveMenorca - DKV Joventut 12.30
CB Granada - AG Fuenlabrada 19.15