Resultados
Fórum Valladolid 79 - AG Fuenlabrada 89
Tau Cerámica 88 - DKV Joventut 76
Leche Río Breogán 84 - CB Granada 78
Pamesa Valencia 81 - Ricoh Manresa 87
Real Madrid 76 - Llanera Menorca 64
Etosa Alicante 70 - Unicaja 83
Pamesa Valencia 81 - Ricoh Manresa 87
Real Madrid 76 - Llanera Menorca 64
Etosa Alicante 70 - Unicaja 83
Gran Canaria 71 - Akasvayu Girona 90
Adecco Estudiantes 82 - FC Barcelona 91
Lagun Aro Bilbao 84 - Caja San Fernando 72
Clasificación
PJ PG PP
==================
1. Tau Cerámica 18 13 5
2. FC Barcelona 18 13 5
3. Unicaja Málaga 18 12 6
4. Pamesa Valencia 18 12 6
5. DKV Joventut 18 11 7
6. Gran Canaria 18 11 7
7. Akasvayu Girona 18 11 7
8. A. G. Fuenlabrada 18 11 7
-----------------------------------------
9. Real Madrid 18 9 9
10. Lagun Aro Bilbao 18 8 10
11. Adecco Estudiantes 18 8 10
12. Llanera Menorca 18 7 11
13. CB Granada 18 7 11
14. Fórum Valladolid 18 6 12
15. Etosa Alicante 18 6 12
16. Leche Río Breogán 18 6 12
-----------------------------------------
17. Caja San Fernando 18 6 12
18. Ricoh Manresa 18 5 13
PJ PG PP
==================
1. Tau Cerámica 18 13 5
2. FC Barcelona 18 13 5
3. Unicaja Málaga 18 12 6
4. Pamesa Valencia 18 12 6
5. DKV Joventut 18 11 7
6. Gran Canaria 18 11 7
7. Akasvayu Girona 18 11 7
8. A. G. Fuenlabrada 18 11 7
-----------------------------------------
9. Real Madrid 18 9 9
10. Lagun Aro Bilbao 18 8 10
11. Adecco Estudiantes 18 8 10
12. Llanera Menorca 18 7 11
13. CB Granada 18 7 11
14. Fórum Valladolid 18 6 12
15. Etosa Alicante 18 6 12
16. Leche Río Breogán 18 6 12
-----------------------------------------
17. Caja San Fernando 18 6 12
18. Ricoh Manresa 18 5 13
Partidos de la decimonovena jornada
C. S. Fernando - E. Alicante (04-02-06; 19.00)
F. Valladolid - Real Madrid (04-02-06; 19.30)
G. Canaria - Ll. Menorca (05-02-06; 11.30; TVC IB3)
R. Manresa - DKV Joventut (05-02-06; 12.30; C33)
P. Valencia - Unicaja (05-02-06; 12.30; PT2)
A. Estudiantes - Breogán Lugo (05-02-06; 12.30; TM)
CB Granada - L. A. Bilbao (05-02-06; C2A)
A. G. Fuenlabrada - Barcelona (05-02-06; 19.00; La 2)
A. Girona - Tau Cerámica (05-02-06; 19.00)
C. S. Fernando - E. Alicante (04-02-06; 19.00)
F. Valladolid - Real Madrid (04-02-06; 19.30)
G. Canaria - Ll. Menorca (05-02-06; 11.30; TVC IB3)
R. Manresa - DKV Joventut (05-02-06; 12.30; C33)
P. Valencia - Unicaja (05-02-06; 12.30; PT2)
A. Estudiantes - Breogán Lugo (05-02-06; 12.30; TM)
CB Granada - L. A. Bilbao (05-02-06; C2A)
A. G. Fuenlabrada - Barcelona (05-02-06; 19.00; La 2)
A. Girona - Tau Cerámica (05-02-06; 19.00)