Vigésimo cuarta jornada de la Liga ACB
CB Granada 89 - Ricoh Manresa 86
Estudiantes 83 - Unelco Tenerife 64
Estudiantes 83 - Unelco Tenerife 64
Caja San Fernando 95 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 94
Tau Cerámica 104 - Fórum Valladolid 58
Plus Pujol Lleida 76 - Barcelona 88
Leche Río Breogán 77 - Real Madrid 83
Casademont Girona 86 - Etosa Alicante 74
Leche Río Breogán 77 - Real Madrid 83
Casademont Girona 86 - Etosa Alicante 74
DKV Joventut 73 - Gran Canaria 68
Unicaja 102 - Pamesa Valencia 85
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
==============================
1. Tau Ceramica 24 20 4 2154 1897
2. Real Madrid 24 19 5 1937 1720
3. Etosa Alicante 24 18 6 2000 1838
4. Barcelona 24 17 7 1894 1827
5. Unicaja 24 16 8 1974 1805
6. Gran Canaria 24 14 10 1789 1697
7. Adecco Estudiantes 24 14 10 2033 1952
8. DKV Joventut 24 14 10 1985 1910
9. Pamesa Valencia 24 13 11 2068 2042
10. Caja San Fernando 24 11 13 1955 1990
11. Leche Río 24 10 14 2039 2080
12. Casademont Girona 24 9 15 2017 2114
13. Ricoh Manresa 24 8 16 1888 1952
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 24 8 16 1903 2042
15. CB Granada 24 8 16 1857 2052
16. Forum Valladolid 24 7 17 1822 1987
17. Unelco Tenerife 24 6 18 1699 1926
18. Plus Pujol Lleida 24 4 20 1866 2049
PJ PG PP PF PC
==============================
1. Tau Ceramica 24 20 4 2154 1897
2. Real Madrid 24 19 5 1937 1720
3. Etosa Alicante 24 18 6 2000 1838
4. Barcelona 24 17 7 1894 1827
5. Unicaja 24 16 8 1974 1805
6. Gran Canaria 24 14 10 1789 1697
7. Adecco Estudiantes 24 14 10 2033 1952
8. DKV Joventut 24 14 10 1985 1910
9. Pamesa Valencia 24 13 11 2068 2042
10. Caja San Fernando 24 11 13 1955 1990
11. Leche Río 24 10 14 2039 2080
12. Casademont Girona 24 9 15 2017 2114
13. Ricoh Manresa 24 8 16 1888 1952
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 24 8 16 1903 2042
15. CB Granada 24 8 16 1857 2052
16. Forum Valladolid 24 7 17 1822 1987
17. Unelco Tenerife 24 6 18 1699 1926
18. Plus Pujol Lleida 24 4 20 1866 2049
Partidos de la vigésimo quinta jornada
Sábado
Sábado
Pamesa Valencia - Caja San Fernando 18.00
F. Valladolid - DKV Joventut 19.00
F. Valladolid - DKV Joventut 19.00
Domingo
Barcelona - Etosa Alicante 12.30
Gran Canaria - CB Granada 12.00
Lagun Aro Bilbao - Casademont Girona 19.00
Real Madrid - Plus Pujol Lleida 12.30
Ricoh Manresa - Unicaja 19.00
Tau Vitoria - Estudiantes 19.00
Gran Canaria - CB Granada 12.00
Lagun Aro Bilbao - Casademont Girona 19.00
Real Madrid - Plus Pujol Lleida 12.30
Ricoh Manresa - Unicaja 19.00
Tau Vitoria - Estudiantes 19.00
Unelco Tenerife - Leche Río Breogán 20.30