Resultados de la tercera jornada
Llanera Menorca 71 - Real Madrid 84
Caja San Fernando 74 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 81
Unicaja 92 - Etosa Alicante 60
Barcelona 100 - Adecco Estudiantes 66
A. G. Fuenlabrada 82 - Fórum Valladolid 72
CB Granada 79 - Breogán Lugo 81
DKV Joventut 78 - Tau Cerámica 83
Ricoh Manresa 77 - Pamesa Valencia 78
Akasvayu Girona 91 - Gran Canaria 80
Clasificación tras la tercera jornada
PJ PG PP
========
1. FC Barcelona 3 3 0
2. TAU Vitoria 3 3 0
3. Pamesa Valencia 3 3 0
4. DKV Joventut 3 2 1
5. Gran Canaria 3 2 1
6. Real Madrid 3 2 1
7. Leche Río Breogán 3 2 1
8. Akasvayu Girona 3 2 1
--------------------------------
Llanera Menorca 71 - Real Madrid 84
Caja San Fernando 74 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 81
Unicaja 92 - Etosa Alicante 60
Barcelona 100 - Adecco Estudiantes 66
A. G. Fuenlabrada 82 - Fórum Valladolid 72
CB Granada 79 - Breogán Lugo 81
DKV Joventut 78 - Tau Cerámica 83
Ricoh Manresa 77 - Pamesa Valencia 78
Akasvayu Girona 91 - Gran Canaria 80
Clasificación tras la tercera jornada
PJ PG PP
========
1. FC Barcelona 3 3 0
2. TAU Vitoria 3 3 0
3. Pamesa Valencia 3 3 0
4. DKV Joventut 3 2 1
5. Gran Canaria 3 2 1
6. Real Madrid 3 2 1
7. Leche Río Breogán 3 2 1
8. Akasvayu Girona 3 2 1
--------------------------------
9. Etosa Alicante 3 2 1
10. Unicaja Málaga 3 1 2
11. CB Granada 3 1 2
12. Ricoh Manresa 3 1 2
13. Caja San Fernando 3 1 2
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 3 1 2
15. Alta G. Fuenlabrada 3 1 2
16. Fórum Valladolid 3 0 3
--------------------------------
10. Unicaja Málaga 3 1 2
11. CB Granada 3 1 2
12. Ricoh Manresa 3 1 2
13. Caja San Fernando 3 1 2
14. Lagun Aro Bilbao 3 1 2
15. Alta G. Fuenlabrada 3 1 2
16. Fórum Valladolid 3 0 3
--------------------------------
17. Llanera Menorca 3 0 3
18. Adecco Estudiantes 3 0 3
Partidos de la cuarta jornada
Tau Cerámica - Real Madrid (26-10-05; 20.15)
L. A. Bilbao - Unicaja (26-10-05; 20.30)
Gran Canaria - DKV Joventut (26-10-05; 20.30)
F. Valladolid - R. Manresa (26-10-05; 20.45)
Breogán Lugo - C.S. Fernando (26-10-05; 20.45)
A. G. Fuenlabrada - L. Menorca (27-10-05; 20.30)
P. Valencia - CB Granada (27-10-05; 20.30)
A. Estudiantes - A. Girona (27-10-05; 20.30)
E. Alicante - Barcelona (27-10-05; 20.30)
18. Adecco Estudiantes 3 0 3
Partidos de la cuarta jornada
Tau Cerámica - Real Madrid (26-10-05; 20.15)
L. A. Bilbao - Unicaja (26-10-05; 20.30)
Gran Canaria - DKV Joventut (26-10-05; 20.30)
F. Valladolid - R. Manresa (26-10-05; 20.45)
Breogán Lugo - C.S. Fernando (26-10-05; 20.45)
A. G. Fuenlabrada - L. Menorca (27-10-05; 20.30)
P. Valencia - CB Granada (27-10-05; 20.30)
A. Estudiantes - A. Girona (27-10-05; 20.30)
E. Alicante - Barcelona (27-10-05; 20.30)