Grupo A
O. Liubliana (SLO) 57 - GHP Bamberg (ALE) 59
O. Liubliana (SLO) 57 - GHP Bamberg (ALE) 59
B. Treviso (ITA) 83 - Estrasburgo (FRA) 78
AEK Atenas (GRE) 82 - C. Bolonia (ITA) 75
Tau Vitoria (ESP) 94 - Z. Kaunas (LTU) 73
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
============================
1. Tau Vitoria 9 6 3 708 658
2. B. Treviso 9 6 3 742 705
3. Zalgiris Kaunas 9 6 3 662 666
4. Climamio Bolonia 9 5 4 729 664
5. GHP Bamberg 9 5 4 639 669
6. AEK Atenas 9 3 6 608 681
7. Estrasburgo 9 3 6 667 681
8. O. Liubliana 9 2 7 677 708
Tau Vitoria (ESP) 94 - Z. Kaunas (LTU) 73
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
============================
1. Tau Vitoria 9 6 3 708 658
2. B. Treviso 9 6 3 742 705
3. Zalgiris Kaunas 9 6 3 662 666
4. Climamio Bolonia 9 5 4 729 664
5. GHP Bamberg 9 5 4 639 669
6. AEK Atenas 9 3 6 608 681
7. Estrasburgo 9 3 6 667 681
8. O. Liubliana 9 2 7 677 708
Próxima jornada
Estrasburgo - GHP Bamberg (11-01-06; 20.30)
C. Bolonia - B. Treviso (11-01-06; 20.45)
Z. Kaunas - AEK Atenas (12-01-06; 19.45)
Tau Vitoria - O. Liubliana (12-01-06; 20.45)
Estrasburgo - GHP Bamberg (11-01-06; 20.30)
C. Bolonia - B. Treviso (11-01-06; 20.45)
Z. Kaunas - AEK Atenas (12-01-06; 19.45)
Tau Vitoria - O. Liubliana (12-01-06; 20.45)
Grupo B
AJ Milán (ITA) 95 - Lietuvos R. (LTU) 101
Cibona (CRO) 71 - P. T. Sopot (POL) 61
M. T. Aviv (ISR) 101 - Olympiacos (GRE) 95
Barcelona (ESP) 79 - E. Pilsen (TUR) 74
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
============================
1. Lietuvos Rytas 9 7 2 718 644
2. M. Tel Aviv 9 6 3 796 734
3. Efes Pilsen 9 6 3 668 652
4. Cibona Zagreb 9 5 4 700 651
5. Barcelona 9 4 5 685 658
6. Olympiacos 9 4 5 693 695
7. Prokom Sopot 9 2 7 629 681
8. AJ Milán 9 2 7 646 718
Próxima jornada
Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos (11-01-06; 19.15)
Grupo C
Partizan (SYM) 75 - Montespaschi Siena (ITA) 73
CSKA Moscú (RUS) 84 - Panathinaikos (GRE) 89
U. Estambul (TUR) 76 - Unicaja (ESP) 83
Real Madrid (ESP) 79 - Pau Orthez (FRA) 83
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
============================
1. Panathinaikos 9 8 1 759 661
2. Unicaja 9 7 2 695 648
3. CSKA Moscú 9 6 3 708 598
4. Real Madrid 9 5 4 630 614
5. Montepaschi Siena 9 3 6 625 653
6. Pau Orthez 9 3 6 614 670
7. Ulker Estambul 9 2 7 605 689
8. Partizan 9 2 7 595 698
Próxima jornada
Real Madrid - Partizan (11-01-06; 20.45)
Unicaja - CSKA Moscú (11-01-06; 20.45)
Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos (11-01-06; 19.15)
P. T. Sopot - AJ Milán (11-01-06; 19.45)
Lietuvos R. - Barcelona (11-01-06; 20.00)
Cibona - Maccabi T. A. (12-01-06; 20.45)
Lietuvos R. - Barcelona (11-01-06; 20.00)
Cibona - Maccabi T. A. (12-01-06; 20.45)
Grupo C
Partizan (SYM) 75 - Montespaschi Siena (ITA) 73
CSKA Moscú (RUS) 84 - Panathinaikos (GRE) 89
U. Estambul (TUR) 76 - Unicaja (ESP) 83
Real Madrid (ESP) 79 - Pau Orthez (FRA) 83
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
============================
1. Panathinaikos 9 8 1 759 661
2. Unicaja 9 7 2 695 648
3. CSKA Moscú 9 6 3 708 598
4. Real Madrid 9 5 4 630 614
5. Montepaschi Siena 9 3 6 625 653
6. Pau Orthez 9 3 6 614 670
7. Ulker Estambul 9 2 7 605 689
8. Partizan 9 2 7 595 698
Próxima jornada
Real Madrid - Partizan (11-01-06; 20.45)
Unicaja - CSKA Moscú (11-01-06; 20.45)
Pau Orthez - Ulker E. (12-01-06; 19.30)
Panathinaikos - M. Siena (12-01-06; 19.45)
Panathinaikos - M. Siena (12-01-06; 19.45)