Resultados de la vigésima cuarta jornada
CB Granada 88 - Fórum Valladolid 93
Llanera Menorca 85 - Lagun Aro Bilbao 79
Caja San Fernando 77 - AG Fuenlabrada 80
Gran Canaria 88 - Pamesa Valencia 81
Real Madrid 85 - Etosa Alicante 73
Ricoh Manresa 80 - Akasvayu Girona 70
DKV Joventut 80 - Adecco Estudiantes 63
FC Barcelona 80 - Leche Río Breogán 79
Tau Cerámica 70 - Unicaja Málaga 77
Clasificación
PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Unicaja Málaga 24 18 6 1973 1785
2. FC Barcelona 24 18 6 2004 1830
3. Tau Cerámica 24 17 7 2038 1842
4. DKV Joventut 24 16 8 1996 1835
5. Gran Canaria 24 15 9 1826 1728
6. Akasvayu Girona 24 14 10 1928 1928
7. Real Madrid 24 13 11 1837 1717
8. Pamesa Valencia 24 13 11 1878 1898
-------------------------------------------------------
9. AG Fuenlabrada 24 12 12 1835 1889
10. Adecco Estudiantes 24 11 13 1940 2029
11. Lagun Aro Bilbao 24 10 14 1796 1871
12. Fórum Valladolid 24 9 15 1890 1935
13. Leche Río Breogán 24 9 15 1844 1928
14. Ricoh Manresa 24 9 15 1814 1900
15. CB Granada 24 9 15 1829 1939
16. Caja San Fernando 24 8 16 1876 1989
-------------------------------------------------------
17. Llanera Menorca 24 8 16 1806 1945
18. Etosa Alicante 24 7 17 1793 1917
Próxima jornada
Breogán L. - Tau Cerámica (25-03-06; 18.30; TVG)
A. Estudiantes - R. Manresa (25-03-06; 19.00)
F. Valladolid - DKV Joventut (25-03-06; 19.00)
AG Fuenlabrada - G. Canaria (25-03-06; 19.00)
Unicaja - Caja San Fernando (26-03-06; 12.30; TVC C2A)
L. A. Bilbao - Real Madrid (26-03-06; 12.30; TM)
A. Girona - CB Granada (26-03-06; 12.30; C33)
E. Alicante - Ll. Menorca (26-03-06; 13.00; PT2)
P. Valencia - Barcelona (26-03-06; 19.00; La 2)
PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Unicaja Málaga 24 18 6 1973 1785
2. FC Barcelona 24 18 6 2004 1830
3. Tau Cerámica 24 17 7 2038 1842
4. DKV Joventut 24 16 8 1996 1835
5. Gran Canaria 24 15 9 1826 1728
6. Akasvayu Girona 24 14 10 1928 1928
7. Real Madrid 24 13 11 1837 1717
8. Pamesa Valencia 24 13 11 1878 1898
-------------------------------------------------------
9. AG Fuenlabrada 24 12 12 1835 1889
10. Adecco Estudiantes 24 11 13 1940 2029
11. Lagun Aro Bilbao 24 10 14 1796 1871
12. Fórum Valladolid 24 9 15 1890 1935
13. Leche Río Breogán 24 9 15 1844 1928
14. Ricoh Manresa 24 9 15 1814 1900
15. CB Granada 24 9 15 1829 1939
16. Caja San Fernando 24 8 16 1876 1989
-------------------------------------------------------
17. Llanera Menorca 24 8 16 1806 1945
18. Etosa Alicante 24 7 17 1793 1917
Próxima jornada
Breogán L. - Tau Cerámica (25-03-06; 18.30; TVG)
A. Estudiantes - R. Manresa (25-03-06; 19.00)
F. Valladolid - DKV Joventut (25-03-06; 19.00)
AG Fuenlabrada - G. Canaria (25-03-06; 19.00)
Unicaja - Caja San Fernando (26-03-06; 12.30; TVC C2A)
L. A. Bilbao - Real Madrid (26-03-06; 12.30; TM)
A. Girona - CB Granada (26-03-06; 12.30; C33)
E. Alicante - Ll. Menorca (26-03-06; 13.00; PT2)
P. Valencia - Barcelona (26-03-06; 19.00; La 2)