Resultados de la séptima jornada
CB Granada 100 - Etosa Alicante 66
AG Fuenlabrada 74 - ViveMenorca 66
Winterthur Barcelona 86 - Tau Cerámica 99
Bruesa GBC 60 - MMT Estudiantes 69
Lagun Aro Bilbao 90 - Gran Canaria 94
Real Madrid 80 - Polaris W. Murcia 70
Pamesa Valencia 79 - Akasvayu Girona 77
Unicaja 83 - GC Valladolid 70
Real Madrid 80 - Polaris W. Murcia 70
Pamesa Valencia 79 - Akasvayu Girona 77
Unicaja 83 - GC Valladolid 70
DKV Joventut 71 - Caja San Fernando 78
Clasificación
J G P PF PC
1. Real Madrid 7 7 0 590 473
2. Tau Cerámica 7 7 0 591 513
3. Akasvayu Girona 7 5 2 575 556
4. MMT Estudiantes 7 5 2 560 546
5. DKV Joventut 7 4 3 553 515
6. AG Fuenlabrada 7 4 3 521 510
7. Caja San Fernando 7 4 3 534 533
8. Winterthur Barcelona 7 3 4 549 529
-------------------------------------------------------
9. CB Granada 7 3 4 576 574
10. Unicaja 7 3 4 527 531
11. Gran Canaria 7 3 4 501 524
12. Pamesa Valencia 7 3 4 535 573
13. Etosa Alicante 7 3 4 517 557
14. P. World Murcia 7 2 5 492 515
15. Bruesa GBC 7 2 5 497 525
16. Lagun Aro Bilbao 7 2 5 531 574
-------------------------------------------------------
17. ViveMenorca 7 2 5 522 583
18. GC Valladolid 7 1 6 532 572
Próxima jornada
Sábado
J G P PF PC
1. Real Madrid 7 7 0 590 473
2. Tau Cerámica 7 7 0 591 513
3. Akasvayu Girona 7 5 2 575 556
4. MMT Estudiantes 7 5 2 560 546
5. DKV Joventut 7 4 3 553 515
6. AG Fuenlabrada 7 4 3 521 510
7. Caja San Fernando 7 4 3 534 533
8. Winterthur Barcelona 7 3 4 549 529
-------------------------------------------------------
9. CB Granada 7 3 4 576 574
10. Unicaja 7 3 4 527 531
11. Gran Canaria 7 3 4 501 524
12. Pamesa Valencia 7 3 4 535 573
13. Etosa Alicante 7 3 4 517 557
14. P. World Murcia 7 2 5 492 515
15. Bruesa GBC 7 2 5 497 525
16. Lagun Aro Bilbao 7 2 5 531 574
-------------------------------------------------------
17. ViveMenorca 7 2 5 522 583
18. GC Valladolid 7 1 6 532 572
Próxima jornada
Sábado
Real Madrid - MMT Estudiantes 18.30 (La2)
GC Valladolid - DKV Joventut 19.00
Caja San Fernando - Tau Cerámica 19.00
GC Valladolid - DKV Joventut 19.00
Caja San Fernando - Tau Cerámica 19.00
Domingo
Gran Canaria GD - Pamesa Valencia 12.00 (h.i.)
ViveMenorca - Winterthur Barcelona 12.30
Etosa Alicante - Unicaja 12.30
Polaris W. Murcia - Lagun Aro Bilbao 12.30
Bruesa GBC - AG Fuenlabrada 19.00
Akasvayu Girona - CB Granada 19.00
Gran Canaria GD - Pamesa Valencia 12.00 (h.i.)
ViveMenorca - Winterthur Barcelona 12.30
Etosa Alicante - Unicaja 12.30
Polaris W. Murcia - Lagun Aro Bilbao 12.30
Bruesa GBC - AG Fuenlabrada 19.00
Akasvayu Girona - CB Granada 19.00