Menú
EUROPA LEAGUE

Todos los resultdos y clasificaciones

GRUPO A
Juventus        3 - Lech Poznan     3
Salzburgo       0 - Manchester City 2

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Manchester City     1   1   0   0   3   0   3
.2. Juventus            1   0   1   0   3   3   1
.3. Lech Poznan         1   0   1   0   3   3   1
.4. Salzburgo           1   0   0   1   0   2   0

GRUPO B
Aris Salónica           1 - Atlético Madrid 0
Bayer Leverkusen        4 - Rosenborg       0

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Bayer Leverkusen    1   1   0   0   4   0   3
.2. Aris Salónica       1   1   0   0   1   0   3
.3. Atlético Madrid     1   0   0   1   0   1   0
.4. Rosenborg           1   0   0   1   0   4   0

GRUPO C
Levski Sofía    3 - Gante           2
Lille           1 - Sporting Lisboa 2

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Levski Sofía        1   1   0   0   3   2   3
.2. Sporting Lisboa     1   1   0   0   2   1   3
.3. Gante               1   0   0   1   2   3   0
.4. Lille               1   0   0   1   0   1   0

GRUPO D
Club Brujas     1 - PAOK  Salónica  1
Dinamo Zagreb   2 - Villarreal      0

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Dinamo Zagreb       1   1   0   0   2   0   3
.2. Club Brujas         1   0   1   0   1   1   1
.3. PAOK Salónica       1   0   1   0   1   1   1
.4. Villarreal          1   0   0   1   0   2   0

GRUPO E
AZ Alkmaar      2 - Sheriff         1
Dinamo Kiev     2 - BATE Borisov    2

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. AZ Alkmaar          1   1   0   0   2   1   3
.2. BATE Borisov        1   0   1   0   2   2   1
.3. Dinamo Kiev         1   0   1   0   2   2   1
.4. FC Sheriff          1   0   0   1   1   2   0

GRUPO F
Lausana         0 - CSKA Moscú      3
Sparta Praga    3 - Palermo         2

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. CSKA Moscú          1   1   0   0   3   0   3
.2. Sparta Praga        1   1   0   0   3   2   3
.3. Palermo             1   0   0   1   2   3   0
.4. Lausana             1   0   0   1   0   3   0

GRUPO G
AEK Atenas      3 - Hajduk Split            1
Anderlecht      1 - Zenit San Petersburgo   3

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. AEK Atenas          1   1   0   0   3   1   3
.2. Zenit S. Petersb.   1   1   0   0   3   1   3
.3. Anderlecht          1   0   0   1   1   3   0
.4. Hajduk Split        1   0   0   1   1   3   0

GRUPO H
Getafe          2 - OB Odense   1
Sttutgart       3 - Young Boys  0

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Sttutgart           1   1   0   0   3   0   3
.2. Getafe              1   1   0   0   2   1   3
.3. OB Odense           1   0   0   1   1   2   0
.4. Young Boys          1   0   0   1   0   3   0


GRUPO I
Debrecen        0 - Metalist Kharkiv    5
PSV Eindhoven   1 - Sampdoria           1

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================

.1. Metalist Kharkiv    1   1   0   0   5   0   3
.2. PSV Eindhoven       1   0   1   0   1   1   1
.3. Sampdoria           1   0   1   0   1   1   1
.4. Debrecen            1   0   0   1   0   5   0

GRUPO J
Karpaty Lviv    3 - Borussia Dortmund   4
Sevilla         0 - Paris Saint Germain 1

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Borussia Dortmund   1   1   0   0   4   3   3
.2. Paris Saint Germain 1   1   0   0   1   0   3
.3. Karpaty Lviv        1   0   0   1   3   4   0
.4. Sevilla             1   0   0   1   0   1   0

GRUPO K
Nápoles         0 - Utrecht         0
Liverpool       4 - Steaua Bucarest 1

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Liverpool           1   1   0   0   4   1   3
.2. Nápoles             1   0   1   0   0   0   1
.3. Utrecht             1   0   1   0   0   0   1
.4. Steaua Bucarest     1   0   0   1   1   4   0

GRUPO L
Besiktas        1 - CSKA Sofía      0
Oporto          3 - Rapid Viena     0

Clasificación:
                        PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC PTS
                        ==========================
.1. Oporto              1   1   0   0   3   1   3
.2. Besiktas            1   1   0   0   1   0   3
.3. CSKA Sofía          1   0   0   1   0   1   0
.4. Rapid Viena         1   0   0   1   1   3   0

En Deportes

    0
    comentarios

    Servicios

    • Radarbot
    • Biblia Ilustrada
    • Libro
    • Curso