Menú

Europa League

Partidos de la sexta jornada

0

Grupo A

PAOK         1 - Rubin Kazan   1

Shamrock R.  0 - Tottenham     4

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. PAOK SALÓNICA    6   3   3   0   10    6   12
.2. RUBIN KAZÁN      6   3   2   1   11    5   11
---------------------------------------------------
.3. Tottenham        6   3   1   2    9    4   10
.4. Shamrock Rovers  6   0   0   6    4   19    0

Grupo B

Hannover     3 - Vorskla       1
Copenhague   0 - St. Lieja     1

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. STANDARD LIEJA   6   4   2   0    9    1   14
.2. HANNOVER         6   3   2   1    9    7   11
---------------------------------------------------
.3. Copenhague       6   1   2   3    5    9    5
.4. Vorskla          6   0   2   4    4   10    2

Grupo C

H. Tel Aviv  2 - Legia         0
PSV          2 - Rapid B.      1

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. PSV EINDHOVEN    6   5   1   0   13    5   16
.2. LEGIA VARSOVIA   6   3   0   3    7    9    9
--------------------------------------------------
.3. Hapoel           6   2   1   3   10    9    7
.4. Rapid Bucarest   6   1   0   5    5   12    3

 

Grupo D

Zurich       2 - Vaslui       0
Lazio        2 - Sporting     0

 

Clasificación       
                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos                       
.1. SPORTING         6   4   0   2    8    4   12
.3. LAZIO            6   2   3   1    7    5    9
 ------------------------------------------------
.2. Vaslui           6   1   3   2    5    8    6
.4. Zúrich           6   1   2   3    5    8    5

Grupo E

Dinamo Kiev  3 - M. Tel-Aviv  3
Besiktas     3 - Stoke City   1

 

Clasificación
                J G E P GF GC Ptos
.1. BESIKTAS    6 4 0 2 13  7  12
.2. STOKE CITY  6 3 2 1 10  7  11
----------------------------------
.3. Dínamo Kiev 6 1 4 1  7  7   7
.4. Maccabi     6 0 2 4  8 17   2

Grupo F

Slovan B.    2 - Salzburgo    3
PSG          4 - ATHLETIC     2

Clasificación      

                                     J     G     E     P     GF    GC   Ptos
.1. Athletic         6   4   1   1   11    8   13
.2. Salzburgo        6   3   1   2   11    8   10
.3. PSG              6   3   1   2    8    7   10
.4. Slovan           6   0   1   5    4   11    1
 
Grupo G

AZ Alkmaar    1 - Metalist 1
Austria V.    2 - Malmoe   0

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. METALIST         6   4   2   0   15    6   14
.2. AZ ALKMAAR       6   1   5   0   10    7    8
---------------------------------------------------
.3. Austria Viena    6   2   2   2   10   11    8
.4. Malmoe           6   0   1   5    4   15    1

Grupo H

Brujas         - Braga        
(C+ Fútbol 3)
Birmingham     - Maribor      (C+ Fútbol 2)

Clasificación     

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. BRUJAS           6   3   2   1   12    9   11
.2. SPORTING BRAGA   6   3   2   1   12    6   11
---------------------------------------------------
.3. Birmingham       6   3   1   2    8    8   10
.4. Maribor          6   0   1   5    6   15    1

Grupo I

Udinese       1 - Celtic 1    

ATLÉTICO      3 - Rennes 1

Clasificación

                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. AT. MADRID       6   4   1   1   11    4   13
.2. UDINESE          6   2   3   1    6    7    9
--------------------------------------------------
.3. Celtic           6   1   3   2    6    7    6
.4. Rennes           6   0   3   3    5   10    3

 

Grupo J

M. Haifa     0 - Schalke      3
Steaua       3 - AEK Larnaca  1

 

Clasificación 
                      J G E P  GF  GC Ptos
.1. Schalke 04        6 4 2 0  13   2  14
.2. Steaua Bucarest   6 2 2 2   9  11   8
.3. Maccabi Haifa     6 2 0 4  10  11   6
.4. AEK Larnaca       6 1 2 3   4  11   5

Grupo K

Wisla        2 - Twente       1
Fulham       2 - Odense       2

 

Clasificación     
                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. Twente           6   4   1   1   14    7   13
.2. Wisla Cracovia   6   3   0   3    8   13    9
.3. Fulham           6   2   2   2    9    6    8
.4. Odense           6   1   1   4    9   14    4

 
Grupo L


Sturm Graz   1 - AEK Atenas   3
Anderlecht   5 - Lokomotiv    3

 

Clasificación    
                     J   G   E   P   GF   GC  Ptos
.1. ANDERLECHT       6   6   0   0   18    5   18
.2. LOKOMOTIV MOSCÚ  6   4   0   2   14   11   12
---------------------------------------------------
.3. AEK Atenas       6   1   0   5    8   15    3
.4. Sturm Graz       6   1   0   5    5   14    3

 

 

0
comentarios

Servicios

  • Inversión
  • Seminario web
  • Podimo
  • Reloj LD