Menú

Clasificación de la penúltima etapa y general

0
Clasificación de la vigésima y penúltima etapa
 
.1. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Astana)                 33:06
.2. Alberto Contador (ESP/Astana)              a    31
.3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)      m.t
.4. Carlos Sastre (ESP/CSC)                    a  1:02

.5. David Moncoutié (FRA/Cofidis)              a  1:09
.6. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP/Xacobeo Galicia)    a  1:15
.7. Joaquín Rodríguez (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)   a  1:16

.8. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA/Lampre)              a  1:31
.9. Robert Gesink (HOL/Rabobank)               a  1:37
10. Andreas Kloeden (ALE/Astana)               a  1:57
11. Rubén Pérez (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)        a  2:09
12. Sandy Casar (FRA/Française des Jeux)       a  2:11
13. Evgeni Petrov (RUS/Tinkoff)                a  2:29
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL/Credit Agricole)        a  2:30
15. Gustavo Veloso (ESP/Xacobeo Galicia)       a  2:31
16. Egoi Martínez (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)      a  2:32
17. Mikel Astarloza (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)    a  2:33
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR/Tinkoff)             a  2:50
19. Dominique Cornu (BEL/Silence Lotto)        a  2:55
20. John Gadret (FRA/AG2R)                     a  2:57
 
 
Clasificación general
 
.1. Alberto Contador (ESP/Astana)            77h.55:20
.2. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Astana)               a    46
.3. Carlos Sastre (ESP/CSC)                    a  4:12
.4. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP/Xacobeo Galicia)    a  5:19
.5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)  a  6:00
.6. Joaquín Rodríguez (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)   a  6:50

.7. Robert Gesink (HOL/Rabobank)               a  6:55
.8. David Moncoutié (FRA/Cofidis)              a 10:10
.9. Egoi Martínez (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)      a 10:57
10. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA/Lampre)              a 11:56
11. Oliver Zaugg (SUI/Gerolsteiner)            a 12:38
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)       a 13:35
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL/Credit Agricole)        a 13:41
14. David García Dapena (ESP/Xacobeo Galicia)  a 15:59
15. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP/Quick Step)        a 17:53

16. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL/CSC)                a 20:14
17. David Arroyo (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)        a 21:33
18. John Gadret (FRA/AG2R)                     a 22:34
19. Sandy Casar (FRA/Française des Jeux)       a 24:57
20. Andreas Klöden (ALE/Astana)                a 25:13
 

En Deportes

    Lo más popular

    0
    comentarios

    Servicios