Menú

Clasificación de la quinta etapa y general

0
Clasificación de la quinta etapa
 
.1. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Astana)                 50:57
.2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA/Cofidis)              a   12
.3. Manuel Quinziato (ITA/Liquigas)             a   33
.4. Alberto Contador (ESP/Astana)               a   51
.5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)   a   59
.6. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL/CSC)                 a 1:06
.7. Michael Blaudzun (DIN/CSC)                  a 1:07
.8. Martin Velits (SVQ/Milram)                  a 1:15
.9. Dominique Cornu (BEL/Silence-Lotto)         a 1:19
10. Sebastian Lang (ALE/Gerolsteiner)              m.t
11. Stefan Schumacher (ALE/Gerolsteiner)        a 1:21
12. Andreas Klöden (ALE/Astana)                 a 1:24
13. Tom Boonen (BEL/Quick Step)                 a 1:27
14. Dimitri Champion (FRA/Bouygues Telecom)     a 1:28
15. Carlos Sastre (ESP/CSC)                     a 1:30
16. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS/Tinkoff)              a 1:52
17. Imanol Erviti (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)        a 1:52
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR/Tinkoff)              a 1:53
19. Tomas Vaitkus (LIT/Astana)                  a 1:57
20. Grischa Nierman (ALE/Rabobank)              a 1:59


Clasificación general

.1. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Astana)             14h.16:11
.2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA/Cofidis)              a    2
.3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)   a   30
.4. Tom Boonen (BEL/Quick Step)                 a   32
.5. Alberto Contador (ESP/Astana)               a   47
.6. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL/CSC)                 a 1:26
.7. Carlos Sastre (ESP/CSC)                     a 1:27
.8. Daniele Bennati (ITA/Liquigas)              a 1:38
.9. Dominique Cornu (BEL/Silence-Lotto)         a 1:48
10. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP/Rabobank)          a 1:51
11. Daniel Moreno (ESP/Caisse D'Epargne)        a 2:16
12. Igor Antón (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)          a 2:17

13. Andry Grivko (UCR/Milram)                   a 2:19
14. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP/Xacobeo Galicia)        m.t
15. Grischa Niermann (ALE/Rabobank)             a 2:21
16. Erik Zabel (ALE/Milram)                     a 2:25
17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR/Tinkoff)                 m.t
18. Alessandro Ballan (ITA/Lampre)              a 2:26
19. Mikel Astarloza (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)     a 2:26
20. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA/Lampre)               a 2:30
 

En Deportes

    Lo más popular

    0
    comentarios

    Servicios