Menú

Clasificación de la decimocuarta etapa y general

0
Clasificación de la decimocuarta etapa
 
1. Alberto Contador (ESP/Discovery Channel)   5h.25:48
2. Michael Rasmussen (DIN/Rabobank)                m.t
3. Mauricio Soler (COL/Barloworld)             a    36
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Discovery Channel)     a    38
5. Carlos Sastre (ESP/Team CSC)                a    52
6. Andreas Kloden (ALE/Astana)                 a  1:52
7. Cadel Evans (AUS/Predictor-Lotto)           a  1:52
8. Toni Colom (ESP/Astana)                     a  2:23
9. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ/Astana)              a  2:23
10.Yaroslav Popovych (UCR/Discovery Channel)   a  3:06
11. Michael Boogerd (HOL/Rabobank)             a  3:06
12. Mikel Astarloza (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)    a  3:06
13. Óscar Pereiro (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)       a  3:45

14. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)  a  3:45
15. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)    a  3:45

16. Bernhard Kohl (AUT/Gerolsteiner)           a  3:45
17. David Arroyo (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)        a  3:47
18. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne) a  4:04
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)     a  4:04
20. John Gadret (FRA/AG2r Prevoyance)          a  4:48
 
 
Clasificación general
 
1.Michael Rasmussen (DIN/Rabobank)           64h.12:15
2. Alberto Contador (ESP/Discovery Channel)    a  2:23
3. Cadel Evans (AUS/Predictor-Lotto)           a  3:04
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA/Discovery Channel)     a  4:25
5. Andreas Kloden (ALE/Astana)                 a  4:38
6. Carlos Sastre (ESP/Team CSC)                a  5:50
7. Andrei Kashechkin (KAZ/Astana)              a  6:58
8. Mikel Astarloza (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)     a  8:25
9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)   a  9:45

10. Yaroslav Popovych (UCR/Discovery Channel)  a 10:55
11. Óscar Pereiro (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)       a 11:01
12. Mauricio Soler (COL/Barloworld)            a 11:31
13. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP/Euskaltel Euskadi)    a 12:15
14. Kim Kirchen (LUX/T-Mobile)                 a 13:16
15. Vladimir Karpets (RUS/Caisse d'Epargne)    a 14:58
16. Iban Mayo (ESP/Saunier Duval-Prodir)       a 15:31
17. Chris Horner (USA/Predictor-Lotto)         a 17:23
18. Denis Menchov (RUS/Rabobank)               a 18:57
19. David Arroyo (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne)        a 19:19
20. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP/Caisse d'Epargne) a 19:33

 

En Deportes

    Lo más popular

    0
    comentarios

    Servicios

    Máster EXE: Digital Marketing & Innovation