Menú

Fase de grupos Europa League 2018-2019

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 16 9
Suiza Zúrich 10 6 3 1 2 7 6
Chipre AEK Larnaca 5 6 1 2 3 6 12
Bulgaria Ludogorets 4 6 0 4 2 5 7
Resultados
AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Zúrich
Ludogorets 2 - 3 Leverkusen
Zúrich 1 - 0 Ludogorets
Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Zúrich 3 - 2 Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Leverkusen 1 - 0 Zúrich
Ludogorets 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Leverkusen 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Zúrich 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Leverkusen
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Zúrich

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Austria Salzburgo 18 6 6 0 0 17 6
Escocia Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 6 8
Alemania Leipzig 7 6 2 1 3 9 8
Noruega Rosenborg 1 6 0 1 5 4 14
Resultados
Celtic 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Leipzig 2 - 3 Salzburgo
Rosenborg 1 - 3 Leipzig
Salzburgo 3 - 1 Celtic
Salzburgo 3 - 0 Rosenborg
Leipzig 2 - 0 Celtic
Celtic 2 - 1 Leipzig
Rosenborg 2 - 5 Salzburgo
Salzburgo 1 - 0 Leipzig
Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic
Celtic 1 - 2 Salzburgo
Leipzig 1 - 1 Rosenborg

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Rusia Zenit 11 6 3 2 1 6 5
República Checa Slavia Praga 10 6 3 1 2 4 3
Francia Girondins 7 6 2 1 3 6 6
Dinamarca Copenhague 5 6 1 2 3 3 5
Resultados
Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Girondins
Copenhague 1 - 1 Zenit
Zenit 1 - 0 Slavia Praga
Girondins 1 - 2 Copenhague
Copenhague 0 - 1 Slavia Praga
Zenit 2 - 1 Girondins
Slavia Praga 0 - 0 Copenhague
Girondins 1 - 1 Zenit
Girondins 2 - 0 Slavia Praga
Zenit 1 - 0 Copenhague
Copenhague 0 - 1 Girondins
Slavia Praga 2 - 0 Zenit

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Croacia D. Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 11 3
Turquía Fenerbahçe 8 6 2 2 2 7 7
Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava 7 6 2 1 3 4 7
Bélgica Anderlecht 3 6 0 3 3 2 7
Resultados
D. Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Anderlecht 0 - 2 D. Zagreb
Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 D. Zagreb
Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Anderlecht
D. Zagreb 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 D. Zagreb
Anderlecht 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
D. Zagreb 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Arsenal 16 6 5 1 0 12 2
Portugal Sporting CP 13 6 4 1 1 13 3
Ucrania Vorskla 3 6 1 0 5 4 13
Azerbayán Qarabag 3 6 1 0 5 2 13
Resultados
Sporting CP 2 - 0 Qarabag
Arsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla
Vorskla 1 - 2 Sporting CP
Qarabag 0 - 3 Arsenal
Qarabag 0 - 1 Vorskla
Sporting CP 0 - 1 Arsenal
Vorskla 0 - 1 Qarabag
Arsenal 0 - 0 Sporting CP
Vorskla 0 - 3 Arsenal
Qarabag 1 - 6 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vorskla
Arsenal 1 - 0 Qarabag

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Betis 12 6 3 3 0 7 2
Grecia Olympiacos 10 6 3 1 2 11 6
Italia Milan 10 6 3 1 2 12 9
Luxemburgo Dudelange 1 6 0 1 5 3 16
Resultados
Olympiacos 0 - 0 Betis
Dudelange 0 - 1 Milan
Betis 3 - 0 Dudelange
Milan 3 - 1 Olympiacos
Milan 1 - 2 Betis
Dudelange 0 - 2 Olympiacos
Olympiacos 5 - 1 Dudelange
Betis 1 - 1 Milan
Milan 5 - 2 Dudelange
Betis 1 - 0 Olympiacos
Olympiacos 3 - 1 Milan
Dudelange 0 - 0 Betis

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Villarreal 10 6 2 4 0 12 5
Austria Rapid 10 6 3 1 2 6 9
Escocia Rangers 6 6 1 3 2 8 8
Rusia Spartak Moscú 5 6 1 2 3 8 12
Resultados
Villarreal 2 - 2 Rangers
Rapid 2 - 0 Spartak Moscú
Rangers 3 - 1 Rapid
Spartak Moscú 3 - 3 Villarreal
Rangers 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú
Villarreal 5 - 0 Rapid
Spartak Moscú 4 - 3 Rangers
Rapid 0 - 0 Villarreal
Spartak Moscú 1 - 2 Rapid
Rangers 0 - 0 Villarreal
Villarreal 2 - 0 Spartak Moscú
Rapid 1 - 0 Rangers

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Eintracht 18 6 6 0 0 17 5
Italia Lazio 9 6 3 0 3 9 11
Chipre Apollon 7 6 2 1 3 10 10
Francia Marsella 1 6 0 1 5 6 16
Resultados
Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon
Marsella 1 - 2 Eintracht
Eintracht 4 - 1 Lazio
Apollon 2 - 2 Marsella
Eintracht 2 - 0 Apollon
Marsella 1 - 3 Lazio
Lazio 2 - 1 Marsella
Apollon 2 - 3 Eintracht
Eintracht 4 - 0 Marsella
Apollon 2 - 0 Lazio
Lazio 1 - 2 Eintracht
Marsella 1 - 3 Apollon

Grupo I

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Bélgica Genk 11 6 3 2 1 14 8
Suecia Malmö 9 6 2 3 1 7 6
Turquía Besiktas 7 6 2 1 3 9 11
Noruega Sarpsborg 5 6 1 2 3 8 13
Resultados
Besiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg
Genk 2 - 0 Malmö
Malmö 2 - 0 Besiktas
Sarpsborg 3 - 1 Genk
Sarpsborg 1 - 1 Malmö
Besiktas 2 - 4 Genk
Malmö 1 - 1 Sarpsborg
Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas
Malmö 2 - 2 Genk
Sarpsborg 2 - 3 Besiktas
Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmö
Genk 4 - 0 Sarpsborg

Grupo J

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Sevilla 12 6 4 0 2 18 6
Rusia Krasnodar 12 6 4 0 2 8 8
Bélgica Standard Lieja 10 6 3 1 2 7 9
Turquía Akhisar 1 6 0 1 5 4 14
Resultados
Sevilla 5 - 1 Standard Lieja
Akhisar 0 - 1 Krasnodar
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Sevilla
Standard Lieja 2 - 1 Akhisar
Sevilla 6 - 0 Akhisar
Standard Lieja 2 - 1 Krasnodar
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard Lieja
Akhisar 2 - 3 Sevilla
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Akhisar
Standard Lieja 1 - 0 Sevilla
Sevilla 3 - 0 Krasnodar
Akhisar 0 - 0 Standard Lieja

Grupo K

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Ucrania Dynamo Kiev 11 6 3 2 1 10 7
Francia Rennes 9 6 3 0 3 7 8
Azerbayán Astana 8 6 2 2 2 7 7
República Checa Jablonec 5 6 1 2 3 6 8
Resultados
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Astana
Rennes 2 - 1 Jablonec
Astana 2 - 0 Rennes
Jablonec 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Rennes 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Jablonec 1 - 1 Astana
Astana 2 - 1 Jablonec
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rennes
Astana 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Jablonec 0 - 1 Rennes
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Jablonec
Rennes 2 - 0 Astana

Grupo L

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Chelsea 16 6 5 1 0 12 3
Bielorrusia BATE Borisov 9 6 3 0 3 9 9
Hungría Videoton 7 6 2 1 3 5 7
Grecia PAOK 3 6 1 0 5 5 12
Resultados
PAOK 0 - 1 Chelsea
Videoton 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1 - 4 PAOK
Chelsea 1 - 0 Videoton
PAOK 0 - 2 Videoton
Chelsea 3 - 1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Chelsea
Videoton 1 - 0 PAOK
BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Videoton
Chelsea 4 - 0 PAOK
PAOK 1 - 3 BATE Borisov
Videoton 2 - 2 Chelsea