Menú

Europa League

Fase de grupos Europa League Europa League (2019-2020)

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Sevilla 6 2 2 0 0 4 0
Azerbayán Qarabag 3 2 1 0 1 4 4
Luxemburgo Dudelange 3 2 1 0 1 5 7
Chipre Apoel 0 2 0 0 2 3 5
Resultados
Apoel 3 - 4 Dudelange
Qarabag 0 - 3 Sevilla
Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag
Sevilla 1 - 0 Apoel
Próximos partidos
Qarabag FK - Apoel Nicosia 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Apoel Nicosia - Qarabag FK 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Sevilla - Qarabag FK 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
F91 Dudelange - Apoel Nicosia 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Qarabag FK - F91 Dudelange 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
Apoel Nicosia - Sevilla 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Dinamarca Copenhague 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
Ucrania Dynamo Kiev 4 2 1 1 0 1 0
Suecia Malmö 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
Suiza Lugano 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
Resultados
Copenhague 1 - 0 Lugano
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö
Lugano 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Malmö 1 - 1 Copenhague
Próximos partidos
Malmoe - Lugano 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Dinamo de Kiev - Copenhague 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Lugano - Malmoe 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Copenhague - Dinamo de Kiev 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Malmoe - Dinamo de Kiev 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Lugano - Copenhague 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Copenhague - Malmoe 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
Dinamo de Kiev - Lugano 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Getafe 6 2 2 0 0 3 1
Suiza Basilea 4 2 1 1 0 7 2
Turquía Trabzonspor 1 2 0 1 1 2 3
Rusia Krasnodar 0 2 0 0 2 1 7
Resultados
Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Basilea 5 - 0 Krasnodar
Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Basilea
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe
Próximos partidos
Trabzonspor - FK Krasnodar 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Getafe - Basilea 24 de Octubre, 21:00
FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Basilea - Getafe 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Trabzonspor - Getafe 28 de Noviembre, 16:50
FK Krasnodar - Basilea 28 de Noviembre, 16:50
Getafe - FK Krasnodar 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
Basilea - Trabzonspor 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Holanda PSV 6 2 2 0 0 7 3
Portugal Sporting CP 3 2 1 0 1 4 4
Austria LASK 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
Noruega Rosenborg 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
Resultados
LASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg
PSV 3 - 2 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 2 - 1 LASK
Rosenborg 1 - 4 PSV
Próximos partidos
Sporting Portugal - Rosenborg 24 de Octubre, 21:00
PSV Eindhoven - LASK Linz 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Rosenborg - Sporting Portugal 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
LASK Linz - PSV Eindhoven 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Sporting Portugal - PSV Eindhoven 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Rosenborg - LASK Linz 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
LASK Linz - Sporting Portugal 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Escocia Celtic 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
Rumanía CFR Cluj 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
Italia Lazio 3 2 1 0 1 3 3
Francia Rennes 1 2 0 1 1 2 3
Resultados
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio
Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic
Celtic 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
Lazio 2 - 1 Rennes
Próximos partidos
Rennes - CFR Cluj 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Celtic de Glasgow - Lazio 24 de Octubre, 21:00
CFR Cluj - Rennes 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Lazio - Celtic de Glasgow 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Lazio - CFR Cluj 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Celtic de Glasgow - Rennes 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Rennes - Lazio 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
CFR Cluj - Celtic de Glasgow 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Arsenal 6 2 2 0 0 7 0
Bélgica Standard Lieja 3 2 1 0 1 2 4
Alemania Eintracht 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Portugal Vitória 0 2 0 0 2 0 3
Resultados
Standard Lieja 2 - 0 Vitória
Eintracht 0 - 3 Arsenal
Vitória 0 - 1 Eintracht
Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard Lieja
Próximos partidos
Arsenal - Vitória de Guimarães 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard de Lieja 24 de Octubre, 21:00
Vitória de Guimarães - Arsenal 6 de Noviembre, 16:50
Standard de Lieja - Eintracht Frankfurt 7 de Noviembre, 18:55
Vitória de Guimarães - Standard de Lieja 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt 28 de Noviembre, 21:00
Standard de Lieja - Arsenal 12 de Diciembre, 18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitória de Guimarães 12 de Diciembre, 18:55

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Holanda Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 1 2 1
Suiza Young Boys 3 2 1 0 1 3 3
Escocia Rangers 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
Portugal Oporto 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
Resultados
Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Oporto 2 - 1 Young Boys
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Oporto
Young Boys 2 - 1 Rangers
Próximos partidos
Oporto - Glasgow Rangers 24 de Octubre, 18:55
BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Rotterdam 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Glasgow Rangers - Oporto 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Glasgow Rangers 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
BSC Young Boys - Oporto 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Oporto - Feyenoord Rotterdam 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Glasgow Rangers - BSC Young Boys 12 de Diciembre, 21:00

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Bulgaria Ludogorets 6 2 2 0 0 8 1
España Espanyol 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
Hungría Ferencváros 1 2 0 1 1 1 4
Rusia CSKA 0 2 0 0 2 1 7
Resultados
Ludogorets 5 - 1 CSKA
Espanyol 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
CSKA 0 - 2 Espanyol
Próximos partidos
CSKA Moscú - Ferencváros 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Ludogorets - Espanyol 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Ferencváros - CSKA Moscú 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Espanyol - Ludogorets 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Ferencváros - Espanyol 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
CSKA Moscú - Ludogorets 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Espanyol - CSKA Moscú 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Ludogorets - Ferencváros 12 de Diciembre, 21:00

Grupo I

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Wolfsburgo 4 2 1 1 0 4 2
Bélgica Gent 4 2 1 1 0 4 3
Francia Sainté 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
Ucrania Oleksandria 1 2 0 1 1 2 4
Resultados
Wolfsburgo 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Gent 3 - 2 Sainté
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Gent
Sainté 1 - 1 Wolfsburgo
Próximos partidos
Saint-Étienne - Oleksandria 24 de Octubre, 18:55
KAA Gent - Wolfsburgo 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Wolfsburgo - KAA Gent 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Oleksandria - Saint-Étienne 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Oleksandria - Wolfsburgo 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Saint-Étienne - KAA Gent 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
KAA Gent - Oleksandria 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Wolfsburgo - Saint-Étienne 12 de Diciembre, 21:00

Grupo J

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Roma 4 2 1 1 0 5 1
Austria Wolfsberger 4 2 1 1 0 5 1
Alemania M'gladbach 1 2 0 1 1 1 5
Turquía Estambul Basaksehir 1 2 0 1 1 1 5
Resultados
M'gladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger
Roma 4 - 0 Estambul Basaksehir
Estambul Basaksehir 1 - 1 M'gladbach
Wolfsberger 1 - 1 Roma
Próximos partidos
Estambul Basaksehir - Wolfsberger 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Roma - Borussia Mönchengladbach 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Roma 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Wolfsberger - Estambul Basaksehir 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Estambul Basaksehir - Roma 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Wolfsberger - Borussia Mönchengladbach 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Roma - Wolfsberger 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Estambul Basaksehir 12 de Diciembre, 21:00

Grupo K

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 1 0 6 4
Portugal SC Braga 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
Inglaterra Wolves 3 2 1 0 1 1 1
Turquía Besiktas 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
Resultados
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas
Wolves 0 - 1 SC Braga
SC Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Besiktas 0 - 1 Wolves
Próximos partidos
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton Wanderers 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Besiktas - Sporting Braga 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Sporting Braga - Besiktas 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Sporting Braga - Wolverhampton Wanderers 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Besiktas 12 de Diciembre, 21:00

Grupo L

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Serbia Partizán 4 2 1 1 0 4 3
Inglaterra Man. United 4 2 1 1 0 1 0
Holanda AZ Alkmaar 2 2 0 2 0 2 2
Azerbayán Astana 0 2 0 0 2 1 3
Resultados
Man. United 1 - 0 Astana
Partizán 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Astana 1 - 2 Partizán
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Man. United
Próximos partidos
Partizán de Belgrado - Manchester United 24 de Octubre, 18:55
AZ Alkmaar - Astana FC 24 de Octubre, 18:55
Astana FC - AZ Alkmaar 7 de Noviembre, 16:50
Manchester United - Partizán de Belgrado 7 de Noviembre, 21:00
Astana FC - Manchester United 28 de Noviembre, 16:50
AZ Alkmaar - Partizán de Belgrado 28 de Noviembre, 18:55
Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar 12 de Diciembre, 21:00
Partizán de Belgrado - Astana FC 12 de Diciembre, 21:00