Fase de grupos Europa League Europa League (2019-2020)

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Sevilla 15 6 5 0 1 14 3
Chipre Apoel 10 6 3 1 2 10 8
Azerbayán Qarabag 5 6 1 2 3 8 11
Luxemburgo Dudelange 4 6 1 1 4 8 18
Resultados
Apoel 3 - 4 Dudelange
Qarabag 0 - 3 Sevilla
Sevilla 1 - 0 Apoel
Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag
Qarabag 2 - 2 Apoel
Sevilla 3 - 0 Dudelange
Dudelange 2 - 5 Sevilla
Apoel 2 - 1 Qarabag
Dudelange 0 - 2 Apoel
Sevilla 2 - 0 Qarabag
Apoel 1 - 0 Sevilla
Qarabag 1 - 1 Dudelange

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Suecia Malmö 11 6 3 2 1 8 6
Dinamarca Copenhague 9 6 2 3 1 5 4
Ucrania Dynamo Kiev 7 6 1 4 1 7 7
Resultados
Copenhague 1 - 0 Lugano
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö
Malmö 1 - 1 Copenhague
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Copenhague
Malmö 2 - 1 Lugano
Copenhague 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Malmö 4 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Lugano
Copenhague 0 - 1 Malmö

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Suiza Basilea 13 6 4 1 1 12 4
España Getafe 12 6 4 0 2 8 4
Rusia Krasnodar 9 6 3 0 3 7 11
Turquía Trabzonspor 1 6 0 1 5 3 11
Resultados
Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Basilea 5 - 0 Krasnodar
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe
Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Basilea
Getafe 0 - 1 Basilea
Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Krasnodar
Basilea 2 - 1 Getafe
Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Getafe
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Basilea
Basilea 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
Getafe 3 - 0 Krasnodar

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Austria LASK 13 6 4 1 1 11 4
Portugal Sporting CP 12 6 4 0 2 11 7
Holanda PSV 8 6 2 2 2 9 12
Noruega Rosenborg 1 6 0 1 5 3 11
Resultados
LASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg
PSV 3 - 2 Sporting CP
Rosenborg 1 - 4 PSV
Sporting CP 2 - 1 LASK
PSV 0 - 0 LASK
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Rosenborg
LASK 4 - 1 PSV
Rosenborg 0 - 2 Sporting CP
Rosenborg 1 - 2 LASK
Sporting CP 4 - 0 PSV
PSV 1 - 1 Rosenborg
LASK 3 - 0 Sporting CP

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Escocia Celtic 13 6 4 1 1 10 6
Rumanía CFR Cluj 12 6 4 0 2 6 4
Italia Lazio 6 6 2 0 4 6 9
Francia Rennes 4 6 1 1 4 5 8
Resultados
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio
Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic
Celtic 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
Lazio 2 - 1 Rennes
Celtic 2 - 1 Lazio
Rennes 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Lazio 1 - 2 Celtic
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Rennes
Celtic 3 - 1 Rennes
Lazio 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic
Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Arsenal 11 6 3 2 1 14 7
Alemania Eintracht 9 6 3 0 3 8 10
Bélgica Standard Lieja 8 6 2 2 2 8 10
Portugal Vitória 5 6 1 2 3 7 10
Resultados
Standard Lieja 2 - 0 Vitória
Eintracht 0 - 3 Arsenal
Vitória 0 - 1 Eintracht
Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard Lieja
Eintracht 2 - 1 Standard Lieja
Arsenal 3 - 2 Vitória
Vitória 1 - 1 Arsenal
Standard Lieja 2 - 1 Eintracht
Arsenal 1 - 2 Eintracht
Vitória 1 - 1 Standard Lieja
Eintracht 2 - 3 Vitória
Standard Lieja 2 - 2 Arsenal

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Portugal Oporto 10 6 3 1 2 8 9
Escocia Rangers 9 6 2 3 1 8 6
Suiza Young Boys 8 6 2 2 2 8 7
Holanda Feyenoord 5 6 1 2 3 7 9
Resultados
Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Oporto 2 - 1 Young Boys
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Oporto
Young Boys 2 - 1 Rangers
Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord
Oporto 1 - 1 Rangers
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Young Boys
Rangers 2 - 0 Oporto
Young Boys 1 - 2 Oporto
Feyenoord 2 - 2 Rangers
Rangers 1 - 1 Young Boys
Oporto 3 - 2 Feyenoord

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Espanyol 11 6 3 2 1 12 4
Bulgaria Ludogorets 8 6 2 2 2 10 10
Hungría Ferencváros 7 6 1 4 1 5 7
Rusia CSKA 5 6 1 2 3 3 9
Resultados
Ludogorets 5 - 1 CSKA
Espanyol 1 - 1 Ferencváros
CSKA 0 - 2 Espanyol
Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Espanyol
CSKA 0 - 1 Ferencváros
Espanyol 6 - 0 Ludogorets
Ferencváros 0 - 0 CSKA
CSKA 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Espanyol
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Espanyol 0 - 1 CSKA

Grupo I

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Bélgica Gent 12 6 3 3 0 11 7
Alemania Wolfsburgo 11 6 3 2 1 9 7
Francia Sainté 4 6 0 4 2 6 8
Ucrania Oleksandria 3 6 0 3 3 6 10
Resultados
Wolfsburgo 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Gent 3 - 2 Sainté
Sainté 1 - 1 Wolfsburgo
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Gent
Gent 2 - 2 Wolfsburgo
Sainté 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Oleksandria 2 - 2 Sainté
Wolfsburgo 1 - 3 Gent
Sainté 0 - 0 Gent
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Wolfsburgo
Wolfsburgo 1 - 0 Sainté
Gent 2 - 1 Oleksandria

Grupo J

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Turquía Estambul Basaksehir 10 6 3 1 2 7 9
Italia Roma 9 6 2 3 1 12 6
Alemania M'gladbach 8 6 2 2 2 6 9
Austria Wolfsberger 5 6 1 2 3 7 8
Resultados
M'gladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger
Roma 4 - 0 Estambul Basaksehir
Wolfsberger 1 - 1 Roma
Estambul Basaksehir 1 - 1 M'gladbach
Roma 1 - 1 M'gladbach
Estambul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Wolfsberger
Wolfsberger 0 - 3 Estambul Basaksehir
M'gladbach 2 - 1 Roma
Wolfsberger 0 - 1 M'gladbach
Estambul Basaksehir 0 - 3 Roma
M'gladbach 1 - 2 Estambul Basaksehir
Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberger

Grupo K

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Portugal SC Braga 14 6 4 2 0 15 9
Inglaterra Wolves 13 6 4 1 1 11 5
Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava 4 6 1 1 4 10 13
Turquía Besiktas 3 6 1 0 5 6 15
Resultados
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas
Wolves 0 - 1 SC Braga
Besiktas 0 - 1 Wolves
SC Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Besiktas 1 - 2 SC Braga
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolves
SC Braga 3 - 1 Besiktas
Wolves 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
SC Braga 3 - 3 Wolves
Besiktas 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Wolves 4 - 0 Besiktas
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 SC Braga

Grupo L

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Man. United 13 6 4 1 1 10 2
Holanda AZ Alkmaar 9 6 2 3 1 15 8
Serbia Partizán 8 6 2 2 2 10 10
Azerbayán Astana 3 6 1 0 5 4 19
Resultados
Man. United 1 - 0 Astana
Partizán 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Astana 1 - 2 Partizán
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Man. United
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 Astana
Partizán 0 - 1 Man. United
Astana 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
Man. United 3 - 0 Partizán
Astana 2 - 1 Man. United
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Partizán
Partizán 4 - 1 Astana
Man. United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar