Menú

Europa League

[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Fase de grupos Europa League 2017-2018

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Villarreal 11 6 3 2 1 10 6
Azerbayán Astana 10 6 3 1 2 10 7
República Checa Slavia Praga 8 6 2 2 2 6 6
Israel Maccabi 4 6 1 1 4 1 8
Resultados
Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana
Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Maccabi
Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praga
Maccabi 0 - 0 Villarreal
Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi
Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praga
Maccabi 0 - 1 Astana
Slavia Praga 0 - 2 Villarreal
Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal
Maccabi 0 - 2 Slavia Praga
Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi
Slavia Praga 0 - 1 Astana

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Ucrania Dynamo Kiev 13 6 4 1 1 15 9
Serbia Partizán 8 6 2 2 2 8 9
Suiza Young Boys 6 6 1 3 2 7 8
Turquía Skënderbeu 5 6 1 2 3 6 10
Resultados
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skënderbeu
Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizán
Skënderbeu 1 - 1 Young Boys
Partizán 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys
Skënderbeu 0 - 0 Partizán
Partizán 2 - 0 Skënderbeu
Young Boys 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Skënderbeu 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Partizán 2 - 1 Young Boys
Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizán
Young Boys 2 - 1 Skënderbeu

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Portugal Braga 10 6 3 1 2 9 8
Bulgaria Ludogorets 9 6 2 3 1 7 5
Turquía Basaksehir 8 6 2 2 2 7 8
Alemania Hoffenheim 5 6 1 2 3 8 10
Resultados
Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga
Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Braga 2 - 1 Basaksehir
Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga
Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim
Ludogorets 1 - 2 Basaksehir
Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Basaksehir 2 - 1 Braga

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Milan 11 6 3 2 1 13 6
Grecia AEK Atenas 8 6 1 5 0 6 5
Croacia Rijeka 7 6 2 1 3 11 12
Austria Austria Viena 5 6 1 2 3 9 16
Resultados
Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Atenas
Austria Viena 1 - 5 Milan
AEK Atenas 2 - 2 Austria Viena
Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
Milan 0 - 0 AEK Atenas
Austria Viena 1 - 3 Rijeka
Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Viena
AEK Atenas 0 - 0 Milan
Milan 5 - 1 Austria Viena
AEK Atenas 2 - 2 Rijeka
Rijeka 2 - 0 Milan
Austria Viena 0 - 0 AEK Atenas

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Atalanta 14 6 4 2 0 14 4
Francia Lyon 11 6 3 2 1 11 4
Inglaterra Everton 4 6 1 1 4 7 15
Chipre Apollon 3 6 0 3 3 5 14
Resultados
Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon
Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
Everton 2 - 2 Apollon
Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon
Everton 1 - 2 Lyon
Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta
Lyon 3 - 0 Everton
Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon
Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta
Apollon 0 - 3 Everton
Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Rusia Lokomotiv 11 6 3 2 1 9 4
Dinamarca Copenhague 9 6 2 3 1 7 3
Moldavia Sheriff 9 6 2 3 1 4 4
República Checa Zlín 2 6 0 2 4 1 10
Resultados
Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff
Copenhague 0 - 0 Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Zlín
Sheriff 0 - 0 Copenhague
Sheriff 1 - 1 Lokomotiv
Zlín 1 - 1 Copenhague
Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Sheriff
Copenhague 3 - 0 Zlín
Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Copenhague
Sheriff 1 - 0 Zlín
Zlín 0 - 2 Lokomotiv
Copenhague 2 - 0 Sheriff

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
República Checa V. Pilsen 12 6 4 0 2 13 8
Rumanía Steaua B. 10 6 3 1 2 9 7
Suiza Lugano 9 6 3 0 3 9 11
Israel Beer-Sheva 4 6 1 1 4 5 10
Resultados
Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano
Steaua B. 3 - 0 V. Pilsen
Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua B.
V. Pilsen 3 - 1 Beer-Sheva
Beer-Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua B.
Lugano 3 - 2 V. Pilsen
V. Pilsen 4 - 1 Lugano
Steaua B. 1 - 1 Beer-Sheva
V. Pilsen 2 - 0 Steaua B.
Lugano 1 - 0 Beer-Sheva
Beer-Sheva 0 - 2 V. Pilsen
Steaua B. 1 - 2 Lugano

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Arsenal 13 6 4 1 1 14 4
Serbia Estrella Roja 9 6 2 3 1 3 2
Alemania Colonia 6 6 2 0 4 7 8
Bielorrusia BATE Borisov 5 6 1 2 3 6 16
Resultados
Estrella Roja 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 3 - 1 Colonia
BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
Colonia 0 - 1 Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja 0 - 1 Arsenal
BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Colonia
Colonia 5 - 2 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 0 - 0 Estrella Roja
Colonia 1 - 0 Arsenal
BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja 1 - 0 Colonia
Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov

Grupo I

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Austria Salzburgo 12 6 3 3 0 7 1
Francia Marsella 8 6 2 2 2 4 4
Turquía Konyaspor 6 6 1 3 2 4 6
Portugal Vitória 5 6 1 2 3 5 9
Resultados
Vitória 1 - 1 Salzburgo
Marsella 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitória
Salzburgo 1 - 0 Marsella
Marsella 2 - 1 Vitória
Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburgo
Vitória 1 - 0 Marsella
Salzburgo 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Salzburgo 3 - 0 Vitória
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marsella
Vitória 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Marsella 0 - 0 Salzburgo

Grupo J

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Athletic 11 6 3 2 1 8 5
Suecia Östersunds 11 6 3 2 1 8 4
Ucrania Zorya 6 6 2 0 4 3 9
Alemania Hertha 5 6 1 2 3 6 7
Resultados
Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic
Zorya 0 - 2 Östersunds
Athletic 0 - 1 Zorya
Östersunds 1 - 0 Hertha
Östersunds 2 - 2 Athletic
Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha
Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya
Athletic 1 - 0 Östersunds
Östersunds 2 - 0 Zorya
Athletic 3 - 2 Hertha
Hertha 1 - 1 Östersunds
Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic

Grupo K

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Lazio 13 6 4 1 1 12 7
Francia Niza 9 6 3 0 3 12 7
Bélgica Zulte Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 8 13
Holanda Vitesse 5 6 1 2 3 5 10
Resultados
Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 Niza
Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio
Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Niza 3 - 0 Vitesse
Niza 1 - 3 Lazio
Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse
Lazio 1 - 0 Niza
Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem
Niza 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse
Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
Vitesse 1 - 0 Niza

Grupo L

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Rusia Zenit 16 6 5 1 0 17 5
España R. Sociedad 12 6 4 0 2 16 6
Noruega Rosenborg 5 6 1 2 3 6 11
Macedonia Vardar 1 6 0 1 5 3 20
Resultados
R. Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit
Zenit 3 - 1 R. Sociedad
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar
Vardar 0 - 6 R. Sociedad
Zenit 3 - 1 Rosenborg
R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit
Rosenborg 0 - 1 R. Sociedad
Zenit 2 - 1 Vardar
R. Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit
Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg