Menú

Europa League

Fase de grupos Europa League (2020-2021)

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Roma 13 6 0 0 1 13 0
Suiza Young Boys 10 6 0 0 2 9 0
Rumanía CFR Cluj 5 6 0 0 3 4 0
Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5 6 0 0 3 3 0
Resultados
Young Boys 1 - 2 Roma
CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Roma 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Young Boys
Roma 5 - 0 CFR Cluj
Young Boys 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Young Boys
CFR Cluj 0 - 2 Roma
Roma 3 - 1 Young Boys
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Young Boys 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Roma

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Arsenal 18 6 0 0 0 20 0
Noruega Molde 10 6 0 0 2 9 0
Austria Rapid 7 6 0 0 3 11 0
Irlanda Dundalk 0 6 0 0 6 8 0
Resultados
Dundalk 1 - 2 Molde
Rapid 1 - 2 Arsenal
Arsenal 3 - 0 Dundalk
Molde 1 - 0 Rapid
Rapid 4 - 3 Dundalk
Arsenal 4 - 1 Molde
Molde 0 - 3 Arsenal
Dundalk 1 - 3 Rapid
Arsenal 4 - 1 Rapid
Molde 3 - 1 Dundalk
Dundalk 2 - 4 Arsenal
Rapid 2 - 2 Molde

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Leverkusen 15 6 0 0 1 21 0
República Checa Slavia Praga 12 6 0 0 2 11 0
Israel Beer-Sheva 6 6 0 0 4 7 0
Francia Niza 3 6 0 0 5 8 0
Resultados
Leverkusen 6 - 2 Niza
Beer-Sheva 3 - 1 Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Leverkusen
Niza 1 - 0 Beer-Sheva
Slavia Praga 3 - 2 Niza
Beer-Sheva 2 - 4 Leverkusen
Leverkusen 4 - 1 Beer-Sheva
Niza 1 - 3 Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga 3 - 0 Beer-Sheva
Niza 2 - 3 Leverkusen
Leverkusen 4 - 0 Slavia Praga
Beer-Sheva 1 - 0 Niza

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Escocia Rangers 14 6 0 0 0 13 0
Portugal Benfica 12 6 0 0 0 18 0
Bélgica Standard Lieja 4 6 0 0 4 7 0
Polonia Lech 3 6 0 0 5 6 0
Resultados
Standard Lieja 0 - 2 Rangers
Lech 2 - 4 Benfica
Benfica 3 - 0 Standard Lieja
Rangers 1 - 0 Lech
Benfica 3 - 3 Rangers
Lech 3 - 1 Standard Lieja
Standard Lieja 2 - 1 Lech
Rangers 2 - 2 Benfica
Benfica 4 - 0 Lech
Rangers 3 - 2 Standard Lieja
Standard Lieja 2 - 2 Benfica
Lech 0 - 2 Rangers

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Holanda PSV 12 6 0 0 2 12 0
España Granada 11 6 0 0 1 6 0
Grecia PAOK 6 6 0 0 2 8 0
Chipre AC Omonia 4 6 0 0 4 5 0
Resultados
PSV 1 - 2 Granada
PAOK 1 - 1 AC Omonia
Granada 0 - 0 PAOK
AC Omonia 1 - 2 PSV
PAOK 4 - 1 PSV
AC Omonia 0 - 2 Granada
PSV 3 - 2 PAOK
Granada 2 - 1 AC Omonia
AC Omonia 2 - 1 PAOK
Granada 0 - 1 PSV
PSV 4 - 0 AC Omonia
PAOK 0 - 0 Granada

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Nápoles 11 6 0 0 1 7 0
España R. Sociedad 9 6 0 0 1 5 0
Holanda AZ Alkmaar 8 6 0 0 2 7 0
Croacia Rijeka 4 6 0 0 4 6 0
Resultados
Rijeka 0 - 1 R. Sociedad
Nápoles 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Rijeka
R. Sociedad 0 - 1 Nápoles
Rijeka 1 - 2 Nápoles
R. Sociedad 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Nápoles 2 - 0 Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 R. Sociedad
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Nápoles
R. Sociedad 2 - 2 Rijeka
Nápoles 1 - 1 R. Sociedad
Rijeka 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Leicester 13 6 0 0 1 14 0
Portugal SC Braga 13 6 0 0 1 14 0
Ucrania Zorya 6 6 0 0 4 6 0
Grecia AEK Atenas 3 6 0 0 5 7 0
Resultados
Leicester 3 - 0 Zorya
SC Braga 3 - 0 AEK Atenas
AEK Atenas 1 - 2 Leicester
Zorya 1 - 2 SC Braga
Leicester 4 - 0 SC Braga
Zorya 1 - 4 AEK Atenas
SC Braga 3 - 3 Leicester
AEK Atenas 0 - 3 Zorya
AEK Atenas 2 - 4 SC Braga
Zorya 1 - 0 Leicester
SC Braga 2 - 0 Zorya
Leicester 2 - 0 AEK Atenas

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Italia Milan 13 6 0 0 1 12 0
Francia Lille 11 6 0 0 1 14 0
República Checa Sp. Praga 6 6 0 0 4 10 0
Escocia Celtic 4 6 0 0 4 10 0
Resultados
Celtic 1 - 3 Milan
Sp. Praga 1 - 4 Lille
Milan 3 - 0 Sp. Praga
Lille 2 - 2 Celtic
Celtic 1 - 4 Sp. Praga
Milan 0 - 3 Lille
Sp. Praga 4 - 1 Celtic
Lille 1 - 1 Milan
Milan 4 - 2 Celtic
Lille 2 - 1 Sp. Praga
Celtic 3 - 2 Lille
Sp. Praga 0 - 1 Milan

Grupo I

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
España Villarreal 16 6 0 0 0 17 0
Israel Maccabi 11 6 0 0 1 6 0
Turquía Sivasspor 6 6 0 0 4 9 0
Azerbayán Qarabag 1 6 0 0 5 4 0
Resultados
Villarreal 5 - 3 Sivasspor
Maccabi 1 - 0 Qarabag
Qarabag 1 - 3 Villarreal
Sivasspor 1 - 2 Maccabi
Sivasspor 2 - 0 Qarabag
Villarreal 4 - 0 Maccabi
Maccabi 1 - 1 Villarreal
Qarabag 2 - 3 Sivasspor
Qarabag 1 - 1 Maccabi
Sivasspor 0 - 1 Villarreal
Maccabi 1 - 0 Sivasspor
Villarreal 3 - 0 Qarabag

Grupo J

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra Tottenham 13 6 0 0 1 15 0
Bélgica Amberes 12 6 0 0 2 8 0
Austria LASK 10 6 0 0 2 11 0
Bulgaria Ludogorets 0 6 0 0 6 7 0
Resultados
Ludogorets 1 - 2 Amberes
Tottenham 3 - 0 LASK
LASK 4 - 3 Ludogorets
Amberes 1 - 0 Tottenham
Ludogorets 1 - 3 Tottenham
Amberes 0 - 1 LASK
LASK 0 - 2 Amberes
Tottenham 4 - 0 Ludogorets
LASK 3 - 3 Tottenham
Amberes 3 - 1 Ludogorets
Tottenham 2 - 0 Amberes
Ludogorets 1 - 3 LASK

Grupo K

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Croacia D. Zagreb 14 6 0 0 0 9 0
Austria Wolfsberger 10 6 0 0 2 7 0
Holanda Feyenoord 5 6 0 0 3 4 0
Rusia CSKA 3 6 0 0 3 3 0
Resultados
Wolfsberger 1 - 1 CSKA
D. Zagreb 0 - 0 Feyenoord
CSKA 0 - 0 D. Zagreb
Feyenoord 1 - 4 Wolfsberger
D. Zagreb 1 - 0 Wolfsberger
Feyenoord 3 - 1 CSKA
CSKA 0 - 0 Feyenoord
Wolfsberger 0 - 3 D. Zagreb
CSKA 0 - 1 Wolfsberger
Feyenoord 0 - 2 D. Zagreb
D. Zagreb 3 - 1 CSKA
Wolfsberger 1 - 0 Feyenoord

Grupo L

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Hoffenheim 16 6 0 0 0 17 0
Serbia Estrella Roja 11 6 0 0 1 9 0
República Checa Liberec 7 6 0 0 3 4 0
Bélgica Gent 0 6 0 0 6 4 0
Resultados
Liberec 1 - 0 Gent
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja 5 - 1 Liberec
Gent 1 - 4 Hoffenheim
Estrella Roja 2 - 1 Gent
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 Liberec
Gent 0 - 2 Estrella Roja
Liberec 0 - 2 Hoffenheim
Estrella Roja 0 - 0 Hoffenheim
Gent 1 - 2 Liberec
Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Gent
Liberec 0 - 0 Estrella Roja