Menú

Europa League

Fase de grupos Europa League (2021-2022)

Grupo A

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Francia Lyon 16 6 5 1 0 16 5
Escocia Rangers 8 6 2 2 2 6 5
República Checa Sp. Praga 7 6 2 1 3 6 9
Dinamarca Brondby 2 6 0 2 4 2 11
Resultados
Rangers 0 - 2 Lyon
Brondby 0 - 0 Sp. Praga
Sp. Praga 1 - 0 Rangers
Lyon 3 - 0 Brondby
Sp. Praga 3 - 4 Lyon
Rangers 2 - 0 Brondby
Lyon 3 - 0 Sp. Praga
Brondby 1 - 1 Rangers
Rangers 2 - 0 Sp. Praga
Brondby 1 - 3 Lyon
Sp. Praga 2 - 0 Brondby
Lyon 1 - 1 Rangers

Grupo B

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Francia Mónaco 12 6 3 3 0 7 4
España R. Sociedad 9 6 2 3 1 9 6
Holanda PSV 8 6 2 2 2 9 8
Austria Sturm Graz 2 6 0 2 4 3 10
Resultados
PSV 2 - 2 R. Sociedad
Mónaco 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Mónaco
Sturm Graz 1 - 4 PSV
PSV 1 - 2 Mónaco
Sturm Graz 0 - 1 R. Sociedad
R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
Mónaco 0 - 0 PSV
PSV 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
Mónaco 2 - 1 R. Sociedad
R. Sociedad 3 - 0 PSV
Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Mónaco

Grupo C

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Rusia Spartak Moscú 10 6 3 1 2 10 9
Italia Nápoles 10 6 3 1 2 15 10
Inglaterra Leicester 8 6 2 2 2 12 11
Polonia Legia 6 6 2 0 4 4 11
Resultados
Spartak Moscú 0 - 1 Legia
Leicester 2 - 2 Nápoles
Legia 1 - 0 Leicester
Nápoles 2 - 3 Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú 3 - 4 Leicester
Nápoles 3 - 0 Legia
Legia 1 - 4 Nápoles
Leicester 1 - 1 Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú 2 - 1 Nápoles
Leicester 3 - 1 Legia
Legia 0 - 1 Spartak Moscú
Nápoles 3 - 2 Leicester

Grupo D

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Eintracht 12 6 3 3 0 10 6
Grecia Olympiacos 9 6 3 0 3 8 7
Turquía Fenerbahçe 6 6 1 3 2 7 8
Bélgica Amberes 5 6 1 2 3 6 10
Resultados
Olympiacos 2 - 1 Amberes
Eintracht 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe
Amberes 0 - 1 Eintracht
Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Olympiacos
Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Amberes
Eintracht 3 - 1 Olympiacos
Olympiacos 1 - 2 Eintracht
Amberes 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
Eintracht 2 - 2 Amberes
Amberes 1 - 0 Olympiacos
Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Eintracht

Grupo E

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Turquía Galatasaray 12 6 3 3 0 7 3
Italia Lazio 9 6 2 3 1 7 3
Francia Marsella 7 6 1 4 1 6 7
Rusia Lokomotiv 2 6 0 2 4 2 9
Resultados
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Lazio
Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Marsella
Lazio 2 - 0 Lokomotiv
Marsella 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Lazio 0 - 0 Marsella
Lokomotiv 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Lokomotiv
Marsella 2 - 2 Lazio
Galatasaray 4 - 2 Marsella
Lokomotiv 0 - 3 Lazio
Lazio 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Marsella 1 - 0 Lokomotiv

Grupo F

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Serbia Estrella Roja 11 6 3 2 1 6 4
Portugal SC Braga 10 6 3 1 2 12 9
Dinamarca Midtjylland 9 6 2 3 1 7 7
Bulgaria Ludogorets 2 6 0 2 4 3 8
Resultados
Midtjylland 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Estrella Roja 2 - 1 SC Braga
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Estrella Roja
SC Braga 3 - 1 Midtjylland
Ludogorets 0 - 1 SC Braga
Midtjylland 1 - 1 Estrella Roja
SC Braga 4 - 2 Ludogorets
Estrella Roja 0 - 1 Midtjylland
Midtjylland 3 - 2 SC Braga
Estrella Roja 1 - 0 Ludogorets
Ludogorets 0 - 0 Midtjylland
SC Braga 1 - 1 Estrella Roja

Grupo G

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Alemania Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 14 5
España Betis 10 6 3 1 2 12 12
Escocia Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 13 15
Hungría Ferencváros 3 6 1 0 5 5 12
Resultados
Leverkusen 2 - 1 Ferencváros
Betis 4 - 3 Celtic
Celtic 0 - 4 Leverkusen
Ferencváros 1 - 3 Betis
Celtic 2 - 0 Ferencváros
Betis 1 - 1 Leverkusen
Leverkusen 4 - 0 Betis
Ferencváros 2 - 3 Celtic
Leverkusen 3 - 2 Celtic
Betis 2 - 0 Ferencváros
Celtic 3 - 2 Betis
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Leverkusen

Grupo H

PuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
Inglaterra West Ham 13 6 4 1 1 11 3
Croacia D. Zagreb 10 6 3 1 2 9 6
Austria Rapid 6 6 2 0 4 4 9
Bélgica Genk 5 6 1 2 3 4 10
Resultados
D. Zagreb 0 - 2 West Ham
Rapid 0 - 1 Genk
Genk 0 - 3 D. Zagreb
West Ham 2 - 0 Rapid
Rapid 2 - 1 D. Zagreb
West Ham 3 - 0 Genk
Genk 2 - 2 West Ham
D. Zagreb 3 - 1 Rapid
D. Zagreb 1 - 1 Genk
Rapid 0 - 2 West Ham
Genk 0 - 1 Rapid
West Ham 0 - 1 D. Zagreb